stop
2019 MBK tourney
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

Softball - 2019 Schedule & Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Cowgirl Classic
Thu, 
Feb 07
Samford 0 McNeese 8 Lake Charles, La. 7:00 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Cowboy Insider Recap Live Stats
JoAnne Graf Classic
Fri, 
Feb 08
UNCW 5 UNCG 0 Tallahassee, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 08
UNCG 2 Iowa State 4 Tallahassee, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Cowgirl Classic
Fri, 
Feb 08
Lipscomb 7 Samford 0 Lake Charles, La. 1:30 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Cowboy Insider Recap Live Stats
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 08
George Washington 6 Furman 4 Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Kennesaw State Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 08
Ohio 3 Chattanooga 6 Kennesaw, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 08
Rutgers 1 Mercer 2 Macon, Ga. 3:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 08
Furman 2 Gardner-Webb 12 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 08
Army 8 Mercer 6 Macon, Ga. 5:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Cowgirl Classic
Fri, 
Feb 08
Samford 4 McNeese 2 Lake Charles, La. 6:30 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
ESPN+ Live Stats
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 09
Furman 4 George Washington 9 Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
JoAnne Graf Classic
Sat, 
Feb 09
UNCW 10 UNCG 11 Tallahassee, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Kennesaw State Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 09
Morehead State 2 Chattanooga 6 Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Blue Hose Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 09
Morgan State 0 ETSU 13 Clinton, S.C. 10:30 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Cowgirl Classic
Sat, 
Feb 09
Campbell 5 Samford 0 Lake Charles, La. 11:00 a.m.
Lake Charles, La.
Recap Live Stats
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 09
Furman 7 Georgetown 6 Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Blue Hose Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 09
Akron 2 ETSU 9 Clinton, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
JoAnne Graf Classic
Sat, 
Feb 09
UNCG 0 Florida State 8 Tallahassee, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Cowgirl Classic
Sat, 
Feb 09
Arkansas 6 Samford 1 Lake Charles, La. 1:30 p.m.
Lake Charles, La.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 09
Army 5 Mercer 7 Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Kennesaw State Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 09
Eastern Illinois 1 Chattanooga 2 Kennesaw, Ga. 3:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 09
Rutgers 8 Mercer 4 Macon, Ga. 4:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
JoAnne Graf Classic
Sun, 
Feb 10
Iowa State 4 UNCG 8 Tallahassee, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Kennesaw State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 10
Morehead State 2 Chattanooga 6 Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Blue Hose Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 10
Akron 6 ETSU 6 Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Mercer Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 10
Jacksonville State 15 Mercer 0 Macon, Ga. 1:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 10
Furman 7 Gardner-Webb 5 Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Blue Hose Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 10
ETSU 9 Presbyterian 9 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Kennesaw State Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 10
Chattanooga 15 Kennesaw State 4 Kennesaw, Ga. 3:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Facebook Recap Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Feb 13
North Alabama 5 Samford 1 Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 13
Georgia Southern 4 Mercer 5 Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 13
North Alabama 7 Samford 3 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
Black and Gold Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 15
Fort Wayne 8 Western Carolina 7 Montgomery, Ala. 10:30 a.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Recap
Jaguar Classic
Fri, 
Feb 15
Tulsa 3 Mercer 2 Mobile, Ala. 10:30 a.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 15
Detroit 0 ETSU 1 Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Live Stats
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 15
St. John's 6 UNCG 0 Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Jaguar Classic
Fri, 
Feb 15
Lipscomb 6 Mercer 5 Mobile, Ala. 12:45 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Chattanooga Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 15
Tennessee Tech 2 Chattanooga 10 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 15
Furman 3 Drake 11 Auburn, Ala. 1:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 15
UNCG 3 South Carolina 11 Columbia, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Chattanooga Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 15
Indiana State 5 Chattanooga 6 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Samford Classic
Fri, 
Feb 15
DePaul 0 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 15
ETSU 4 Charleston Southern 3 Charleston, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Samford Classic
Fri, 
Feb 15
Georgia State Samford ppd to Sunday Birmingham, Ala. 6:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 15
Furman Auburn Rained out Auburn, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 16
Ohio 3 UNCG 4 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 16
Detroit 1 ETSU 2 Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 16
St. John's 4 UNCG 8 Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 16
UAB 11 Furman 3 Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Samford Classic
Sat, 
Feb 16
DePaul 5 Samford 2 Birmingham, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Chattanooga Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 16
Dayton 0 Chattanooga 8 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Samford Classic
Sat, 
Feb 16
Eastern Illinois 4 Samford 7 Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Black and Gold Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 16
Western Carolina 9 Alabama State 8 Montgomery, Ala. 3:30 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 16
Kennesaw State 7 Chattanooga 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Jaguar Classic
Sat, 
Feb 16
Mercer 8 South Alabama 12 Mobile, Ala. 4:45 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
USAJaguars.com Recap Live Stats
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 16
ETSU 12 Charleston Southern 0 Charleston, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Black and Gold Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 16
Jacksonville State 6 Western Carolina 8 Montgomery, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Recap
Jaguar Classic
Sat, 
Feb 16
North Dakota 4 Mercer 2 Mobile, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 16
Texas Tech 5 Furman 0 Auburn, Ala. 8:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Feb 17
Georgia State 1 Samford 5 Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 17
Furman 1 Auburn 15 Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 17
ETSU 3 Virginia Tech 8 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Jaguar Classic
Sun, 
Feb 17
Lipscomb 9 Mercer 1 Mobile, Ala. 1:15 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Black and Gold Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 17
Alabama A&M 4 Western Carolina 1 Montgomery, Ala. 2:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Recap
Samford Classic
Sun, 
Feb 17
Georgia State Samford canc. Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SDN/Roku Recap Live Stats
Black and Gold Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 17
UT Martin 7 Western Carolina 3 Montgomery, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Recap
 
Tue, 
Feb 19
Western Carolina Presbyterian ppd. to 3/20 Clinton, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 19
Western Carolina Presbyterian ppd. to 3/20 Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 19
Oakland UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 19
Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Feb 20
Gardner-Webb Western Carolina ppd. to 3/26 Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 20
Gardner-Webb Western Connecticut State University Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 20
Charlotte UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 20
Gardner-Webb Western Carolina ppd. to 3/26 Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
FSU Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 22
Lipscomb Samford Tallahassee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
GWU Softball Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 22
Saint Francis (PA) ETSU Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
UNCG Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 22
Longwood UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
FSU Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 22
Elon Samford Tallahassee, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 22
Creighton Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Black and Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 22
Akron Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 22
Western Michigan Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
GWU Softball Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 22
ETSU Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
ESPN+
Furman Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 22
Towson Furman Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
UNCG Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 22
Iona UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Black and Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 22
Loyola-Chicago Mercer Macon, Ga. 5:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Furman Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 22
Stony Brook Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 23
Northern Kentucky UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
GWU Softball Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 23
Saint Francis (PA) ETSU Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
FSU Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 23
Elon Samford Tallahassee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Black and Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 23
Indiana Mercer Macon, Ga. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
FSU Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 23
Samford Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 23
Ohio Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Black and Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 23
Akron Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 23
TBA UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 23
Eastern Kentucky Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
GWU Softball Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 23
Bowling Green ETSU Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Furman Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 23
Tennessee Tech Furman Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Towson Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Frost Classic
Sun, 
Feb 24
Southern Illinois Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
GWU Softball Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 24
ETSU Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Frost Classic
Sun, 
Feb 24
Evansville Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 24
TBA UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Furman Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 24
Tennessee Tech Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Black and Orange Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 24
North Carolina A&T Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
FSU Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 24
Samford Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Feb 26
Western Carolina North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 26
Western Carolina North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 26
Furman Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
ESPN+
Wed, 
Feb 27
Samford Jacksonville State Tallahassee, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
ESPN+
Red and Black Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 01
Wright State Mercer Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 01
Troy Furman Clearwater, Fla. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 01
Villanova Chattanooga Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Live Stats
Red and Black Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 01
Maryland Eastern Shore Mercer Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 01
Penn Furman Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 01
Presbyterian Chattanooga Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Live Stats
Georgia State I-75 Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 01
Western Carolina Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Ga State
TSU Winter Warmup
Fri, 
Mar 01
North Alabama ETSU Boiling Springs, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 01
Florida Atlantic UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Samford Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 01
Houston Baptist Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Georgia State I-75 Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 01
Western Carolina Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
TSU Winter Warmup
Fri, 
Mar 01
ETSU Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Samford Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 01
Jackson State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Red and Black Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 02
Wright State Mercer Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 02
Florida A&M Chattanooga Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Live Stats
Red and Black Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 02
South Carolina State Mercer Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Samford Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 02
Evansville Samford Birmingham, Ala. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 02
Incarnate Word Furman Clearwater, Fla. 12:45 p.m. 12:45 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 02
Fairfield UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Georgia State I-75 Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 02
Kennesaw State Western Carolina Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
TSU Winter Warmup
Sat, 
Mar 02
Marist ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Georgia State I-75 Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 02
Kennesaw State Western Carolina Atlanta, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 02
Ball State Furman Clearwater, Fla. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 02
St. John's Chattanooga Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Live Stats
TSU Winter Warmup
Sat, 
Mar 02
Portland State ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 03
Boston College Chattanooga Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 03
Middle Tennessee Furman Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Red and Black Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 03
Mercer Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 03
Maryland UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Georgia State I-75 Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 03
Georgia Tech Western Carolina Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
TSU Winter Warmup
Sun, 
Mar 03
Marist ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 03
George Washington UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Samford Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 03
Western Kentucky Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Wed, 
Mar 06
UNCG Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 06
ETSU USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 06
Sacred Heart Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 06
ETSU USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 06
UNCG Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Wed, 
Mar 06
Furman South Florida Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Mar 06
Samford Troy Troy, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
USF Series
Fri, 
Mar 08
Providence Furman Clearwater, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Buccaneer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 08
Rutgers ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
LMU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 08
New Mexico Western Carolina Los Angeles, Calif. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Spartan Classic
Fri, 
Mar 08
Sacred Heart UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
War Eagle Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 08
Louisville Mercer Auburn, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
USF Series
Fri, 
Mar 08
Central Connecticut Furman Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 08
Western Michigan Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Buccaneer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 08
Tennessee Tech ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Spartan Classic
Fri, 
Mar 08
Saint Peter's UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
War Eagle Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 08
Radford Mercer Auburn, Ala. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 08
Fort Wayne Samford Murray, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 08
Central Connecticut Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
LMU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 08
Loyola Marymount Western Carolina Los Angeles, Calif. 5:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
War Eagle Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 09
Louisville Mercer Auburn, Ala. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Spartan Classic
Sat, 
Mar 09
Towson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
War Eagle Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 09
Michigan State Mercer Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
LMU Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 09
Oregon State Western Carolina Los Angeles, Calif. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 09
Northern Iowa Samford Murray, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Spartan Classic
Sat, 
Mar 09
Delaware UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
USF Series
Sat, 
Mar 09
Wisconsin Furman Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 09
UCF Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 09
Samford Murray State Murray, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Buccaneer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 09
Siena ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
USF Series
Sat, 
Mar 09
UCF Furman Clearwater, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 09
Chattanooga Holy Cross Clearwater, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
LMU Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 09
Loyola Marymount Western Carolina Los Angeles, Calif. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
USF Series
Sun, 
Mar 10
Indiana Furman Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 10
Seton Hall Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 10
Northern Iowa Samford Murray, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
LMU Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 10
Oregon State Western Carolina Los Angeles, Calif. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Buccaneer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 10
Evansville ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
War Eagle Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 10
Mercer Auburn Auburn, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Spartan Classic
Sun, 
Mar 10
Towson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 10
Samford Murray State Murray, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Buccaneer Classic
Mon, 
Mar 11
Evansville ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
Tue, 
Mar 12
Western Carolina UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 12
Tennessee State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Mar 12
Western Carolina UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 12
Tennessee State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 13
UNCG North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 13
Mercer Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Wed, 
Mar 13
Samford UAB Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 13
Virginia Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Thu, 
Mar 14
Eastern Illinois Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Mar 15
Cleveland State Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 15
Wichita State Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Mar 15
South Dakota Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 15
Samford Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 15
Chattanooga LIU Brooklyn Clearwater, Fla. 7:15 p.m. 7:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 16
Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Mar 16
UConn Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 16
Seton Hall Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 16
ETSU Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Mar 16
Ball State Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 16
ETSU Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 16
North Dakota State Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 16
Oklahoma State Samford Oxford, Miss. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 17
Buffalo Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Sun, 
Mar 17
UConn Mercer Macon, Ga. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Mar 17
Samford Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 19
Tennessee Tech Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Mar 19
Tennessee Tech Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 20
ETSU Appalachian State Boone, N.C. TBA TBA
Boone, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Wed, 
Mar 20
Georgia State Mercer Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Mar 20
Georgia Tech Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Mar 21
Binghamton Furman Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Mar 21
Binghamton Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 23
Mercer Florida Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 24
Mercer Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 27
Charlotte Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 27
Alabama State Mercer Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 27
Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Charlotte Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 30
UNCG Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 30
UNCG Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sun, 
Mar 31
Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 31
UNCG Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 31
Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Apr 03
ETSU Radford Radford, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Western Carolina USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 03
ETSU Radford Radford, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Florida A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 03
NC State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 03
Western Carolina USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 03
Belmont Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
UNCG Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Samford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Mercer ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Mercer ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Samford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 06
UNCG Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
Mercer ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
UNCG Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
Samford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 09
North Carolina A&T Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 09
North Carolina A&T Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 10
UNCG Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 10
UNCG Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 10
Furman South Carolina Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Chattanooga Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 13
Furman Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Western Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 13
ETSU Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Chattanooga Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 13
Furman Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Western Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 13
ETSU Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Apr 14
Furman Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
* Sun, 
Apr 14
Western Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 14
Chattanooga Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 14
ETSU Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Apr 16
Chattanooga Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Apr 16
Louisiana UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 17
Western Carolina Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Apr 17
Western Carolina Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Western Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Western Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 19
UNCG South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
Western Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 20
Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Apr 20
UNCG South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Apr 23
Appalachian State Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 23
Appalachian State Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 24
Western Carolina Radford Radford, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 24
USC Upstate Furman Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Apr 24
Western Carolina Radford Radford, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 24
North Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 24
USC Upstate Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 28
UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 28
Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Apr 28
Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 30
UAB Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
May 01
Winthrop UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
Sat, 
May 04
Western Carolina Virginia Tech Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 04
ETSU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 04
Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
May 04
Western Carolina Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 04
Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 04
ETSU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 04
Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
May 05
Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
May 05
ETSU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
May 05
Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
May 05
Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SoCon Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 08
 -
 Sat, May 11
Southern Conference Southern Conference Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Conference Games