stop
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

Softball - 2018 Schedule & Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Mardi Gras Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 08
Samford 1 Louisiana-Lafayette 7 Lafayette, La. 6:00 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Fri, 
Feb 09
Radford 6 ETSU 0 Statesboro, Ga. 9:00 a.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Mardi Gras Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 09
Illinois-Chicago 11 Samford 1 Lafayette, La. 10:00 a.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Fri, 
Feb 09
Murray State 16 ETSU 6 Statesboro, Ga. 11:30 a.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Kickin' Chicken Classic
Fri, 
Feb 09
Presbyterian 0 UNCG 14 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Plainsmen Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Marshall 1 Furman 3 Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Dot Richardson NCSI
Fri, 
Feb 09
Morgan State 2 Chattanooga 3 Clearmont, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Buffalo 6 Mercer 10 Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Mardi Gras Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 09
Evansville 14 Samford 6 Lafayette, La. 3:00 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Appalachian State 0 Mercer 8 Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Furman 0 Auburn 2 Auburn, Ala. 5:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Dot Richardson NCSI
Fri, 
Feb 09
Detroit Mercy 7 Chattanooga 10 Clearmont, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Mardi Gras Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 10
Eastern Illinois 4 Samford 0 Lafayette, La. 10:00 a.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Dot Richardson NCSI
Sat, 
Feb 10
Liberty 8 Chattanooga 0 Clearmont, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Wichita State 7 Furman 8 Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Buffalo 3 Mercer 10 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Dot Richardson NCSI
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Chattanooga 5 Clearmont, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Central Michigan 3 Mercer 8 Macon, Ga. 4:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Eagle Round Robin
Sat, 
Feb 10
Radford 3 ETSU 1 Statesboro, Ga. 4:30 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Kickin' Chicken Classic
Sat, 
Feb 10
UNCG 1 Coastal Carolina 2 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Plainsmen Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Furman 1 Auburn 9 Auburn, Ala. 5:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Sat, 
Feb 10
Murray State 5 ETSU 7 Statesboro, Ga. 7:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Kickin' Chicken Classic
Sat, 
Feb 10
Saint Francis (PA) 8 UNCG 9 Conway, S.C. 7:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Sun, 
Feb 11
Iowa State 0 UNCG 2 Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Sun, 
Feb 11
ETSU 7 Georgia Southern 5 Statesboro, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
 
Wed, 
Feb 14
Samford 2 Jacksonville State 3 Jacksonville, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Thu, 
Feb 15
Tennessee Tech 5 Chattanooga 7 Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Massachusetts 2 UNCG 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 16
Sacred Heart 8 Chattanooga 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Ohio 5 UNCG 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Southern Illinois 6 Mercer 1 Columbia, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Upstate/Furman Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Colgate 0 Furman 7 Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Western Carolina 3 Eastern Illinois 5 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 16
Indiana State 3 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Upstate/Furman Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Colgate 0 Furman 7 Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Samford 0 Georgia 10 Athens, Ga. 5:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Georgetown 4 Mercer 8 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Winthrop 6 Samford 0 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
UMKC 2 UNCG 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Michigan State 1 Mercer 2 Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Samford 2 Georgia 10 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Upstate/Furman Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fairfield 4 Furman 5 Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 17
Western Kentucky 7 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Virginia 2 UNCG 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Western Illinois 0 Western Carolina 1 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Feb 17
Eastern Illinois 3 Western Carolina 1 Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Evansville 5 Samford 11 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Western Carolina 12 Gardner-Webb 13 Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Upstate/Furman Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fairfield 3 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fairfield 3 Furman 0 Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Colgate 0 ETSU 10 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 18
Tennessee State 1 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lipscomb 2 UNCG 6 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Western Carolina 3 Gardner-Webb 11 Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
ETSU 0 USC Upstate 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 18
Mercer 2 South Carolina 7 Columbia, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Winthrop 7 Samford 2 Athens, Ga. 3:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
 
Wed, 
Feb 21
Furman 4 Presbyterian 3 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Feb 21
Furman 5 Presbyterian 1 Clinton, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Feb 21
Mercer 3 Florida A&M 0 Tallahassee, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap
Wed, 
Feb 21
Mercer 11 Florida A&M 3 Tallahassee, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Troy 9 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 6:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Gardner-Webb 0 ETSU 8 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
UCF 3 Western Carolina 7 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
College of Charleston 8 ETSU 2 Athens, Ga. 12:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
IUPUI 3 Chattanooga 11 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Furman 3 Marshall 1 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
Black & Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 23
Drexel 0 Mercer 9 Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
UNCG Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Seton Hall 5 UNCG 12 Greensboro, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Eastern Illinois 4 Chattanooga 3 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Indiana 1 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 4:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Black & Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 23
Akron 1 Mercer 5 Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Green and Gold Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Western Carolina 3 Jacksonville 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Lipscomb 4 Samford 1 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
UCF 8 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
Samford Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lipscomb 5 Samford 0 Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Gardner-Webb 6 ETSU 3 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Southeast Missouri State 5 Chattanooga 8 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Black & Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 24
Eastern Kentucky 1 Mercer 5 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Presbyterian 3 Furman 6 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Penn State 1 Western Carolina 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Seton Hall 2 UNCG 1 Greensboro, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
UT Martin 4 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Marshall 0 Furman 5 Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Black & Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 24
Radford 2 Mercer 3 Macon, Ga. 4:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Samford Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Indiana 4 Samford 0 Birmingham, Ala. 4:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Virginia 0 UNCG 8 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
ETSU 0 Georgia 7 Athens, Ga. 6:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Sun, 
Feb 25
James Madison 2 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Virginia 0 UNCG 5 Greensboro, N.C. 11:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Frost Classic
Sun, 
Feb 25
Evansville 5 Chattanooga 6 Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Winthrop 1 Furman 2 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Appalachian State 0 UNCG 3 Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
 
Wed, 
Feb 28
Furman USC Upstate Postponed Spartanburg, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 28
Furman USC Upstate Postponed Spartanburg, S.C. 4:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Jacksonville State 2 UNCG 3 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Saint Louis 5 Chattanooga 2 Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Recap
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 02
Sam Houston State 1 Mercer 0 Starkville, Miss. 11:30 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Recap
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Radford 2 UNCG 6 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Purple/Gold Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 02
Indiana State 4 ETSU 3 Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
UT Martin 6 Chattanooga 7 Oxford, Miss. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Recap
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Western Illinois 8 Western Carolina 0 Auburn, Ala. 1:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 02
Lamar 1 Mercer 2 Starkville, Miss. 2:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Recap
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Indiana 0 Furman 1 Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Fri, 
Mar 02
Indiana 3 Furman 4 Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Western Carolina 0 Auburn 9 Auburn, Ala. 6:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 03
Lamar 2 Mercer 1 Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Recap
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Radford 1 UNCG 0 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
UNCW 0 Western Carolina 1 Auburn, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 03
Mercer 1 Mississippi State 7 Starkville, Miss. 12:30 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Recap
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
UNCG 0 Georgia 7 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Mount St. Mary's - MD 1 Furman 12 Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Southern Miss 6 Chattanooga 3 Oxford, Miss. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Recap
Purple/Gold Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 03
ETSU 3 Lipscomb 1 Nashville, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Mount St. Mary's - MD 0 Furman 2 Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Western Carolina 0 Auburn 5 Auburn, Ala. 4:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Chattanooga 2 Ole Miss 10 Oxford, Miss. 6:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Recap
Purple/Gold Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 03
Indiana State 4 ETSU 5 Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
Bulldog Slamboree
Sun, 
Mar 04
Alcorn State 1 Mercer 9 Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Recap
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Saint Louis 5 Chattanooga 3 Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Recap
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Delaware State 5 Furman 3 Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
UNCG 1 Georgia 6 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Purple/Gold Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 04
Georgia Southern 6 ETSU 1 Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
 
Sun, 
Mar 04
Tennessee Tech 8 Samford 11 Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Sun, 
Mar 04
Tennessee Tech 9 Samford 5 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Tue, 
Mar 06
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne 11 Samford 7 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Tue, 
Mar 06
Detroit Mercy 0 Mercer 3 Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 07
Sacred Heart 3 Furman 4 Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Sacred Heart 0 Furman 5 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Western Carolina 0 Georgia 6 Athens, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 07
Alabama State 6 Samford 10 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Mercer 0 Jacksonville 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Belmont 3 Chattanooga 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 07
Alabama State 0 Samford 9 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 09
Wright State 7 Furman 6 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Recap
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Fordham 4 Samford 1 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 12:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Fort Wayne 3 Mercer 17 Kennesaw, Ga. 12:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap
EKU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Western Carolina 0 Eastern Kentucky 16 Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Recap
 
Fri, 
Mar 09
Elon 3 UNCG 5 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Buccaneer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
St. Peterís College 1 ETSU 9 Johnson City, Tenn. 1:15 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Boston College 9 Samford 2 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2:30 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 09
Furman 4 College of Charleston 6 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Recap
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Belmont 5 Mercer 1 Kennesaw, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap
Buccaneer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Jackson State 0 ETSU 8 Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 09
Chattanooga 1 UCF 3 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
EKU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Saint Louis 5 Western Carolina 1 Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Recap
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 09
Central Michigan 3 Chattanooga 6 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Belmont 4 Mercer 0 Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Recap
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 10
Central Conn. St. 5 Chattanooga 7 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Boston College 4 Samford 0 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 12:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
UNCG 4 Elon 1 Elon, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Recap
Buccaneer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Austin Peay 9 ETSU 0 Johnson City, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
UNCG 4 Elon 6 Elon, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Recap
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 10
Rider 11 Chattanooga 12 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
EKU Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Northern Illinois 5 Western Carolina 4 Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Recap
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham 4 Samford 1 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 10
Norfolk State 0 Furman 7 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Recap
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 11
Villanova 4 Chattanooga 3 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
EKU Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Akron 1 Western Carolina 4 Richmond, Ky. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Recap
Buccaneer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Jackson State 1 ETSU 9 Johnson City, Tenn. 12:15 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
Sun, 
Mar 11
Austin Peay 5 ETSU 2 Johnson City, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
EKU Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Northern Illinois 8 Western Carolina 9 Richmond, Ky. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Recap
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Samford 0 Alabama 1 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2:30 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
Holy City Showdown
Sun, 
Mar 11
Eastern Illinois 5 Furman 6 Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 4:45 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Recap
 
Tue, 
Mar 13
Mississippi State 11 Samford 1 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 14
ETSU 7 Presbyterian 0 Clinton, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 14
ETSU 7 Presbyterian 8 Clinton, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 14
Charlotte 1 Furman 2 Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 14
Charlotte 5 Furman 6 Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Thu, 
Mar 15
Maine 0 Chattanooga 6 Clearwater, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 15
North Carolina A&T 1 UNCG 10 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Eagle Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Toledo 8 ETSU 5 Morehead, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Recap
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Quinnipiac 1 Chattanooga 10 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Eagle Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
ETSU 4 Morehead State 2 Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Recap
Spartan Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Canisius 1 UNCG 2 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap Video
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Austin Peay 7 Mercer 1 Macon, Ga. 3:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Florida Gulf Coast 2 Chattanooga 1 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Canisius 4 UNCG 7 Greensboro, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Rutgers 3 Mercer 6 Macon, Ga. 5:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Belmont/TSU Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Samford 0 Belmont 2 Nashville, Tenn. 6:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 17
Tennessee State 6 Samford 11 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Army 5 Chattanooga 6 Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Canisius 1 UNCG 9 Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Belmont/TSU Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island 2 Samford 5 Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Bucknell 3 Mercer 8 Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Elon 4 Chattanooga 3 Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Towson 2 UNCG 3 Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rutgers 8 Mercer 5 Macon, Ga. 4:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
LIU Brooklyn 7 Chattanooga 4 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Belmont/TSU Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
St. Bonaventure 8 Samford 0 Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Towson 4 UNCG 10 Greensboro, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Eagle Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Oakland 0 ETSU 7 Morehead, Ky. 1:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Austin Peay 1 Mercer 3 Macon, Ga. 1:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Mar 21
ETSU Radford Postponed Radford, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Gardner-Webb 7 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 21
ETSU Radford Postponed Radford, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Alabama A&M 3 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 21
Gardner-Webb 2 Furman 10 Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 21
Alabama A&M 1 Samford 9 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 22
North Carolina Central 0 Western Carolina 5 Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 22
North Carolina Central 4 Western Carolina 6 Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Mercer 6 Chattanooga 3 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Furman 1 UNCG 4 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Mercer 2 Chattanooga 1 Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Furman 0 UNCG 22 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Samford 3 ETSU 6 Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Mercer 11 Chattanooga 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Samford 2 ETSU 1 Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Furman 0 UNCG 1 Greensboro, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 28
UNCG 8 Charlotte 0 Charlotte, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Mar 28
Furman 0 South Carolina 1 Columbia, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
UNCG 12 Western Carolina 2 Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
ETSU 0 Mercer 2 Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
ETSU 0 Mercer 3 Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
UNCG 3 Western Carolina 0 Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Chattanooga 2 Samford 15 Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Chattanooga 11 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Chattanooga 9 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 31
UNCG 9 Western Carolina 7 Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 31
ETSU 1 Mercer 4 Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 03
Winthrop 0 Furman 6 Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Tue, 
Apr 03
Western Carolina 5 Appalachian State 8 Boone, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Recap
Tue, 
Apr 03
Jacksonville State 10 Samford 11 Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 03
Winthrop 3 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Tue, 
Apr 03
Western Carolina 5 Appalachian State 4 Boone, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Apr 04
USC Upstate 10 Western Carolina 2 Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 04
UNCG 4 North Carolina 3 Chapel Hill, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
ACC Network Extra Recap
Wed, 
Apr 04
Mercer 8 Georgia State 14 Atlanta, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Recap
Wed, 
Apr 04
USC Upstate 7 Western Carolina 3 Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 04
Austin Peay 1 Chattanooga 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 07
Samford 2 Texas 15 Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Chattanooga 5 Western Carolina 3 Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 07
ETSU 1 Furman 3 Greenville, S.C. 3:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 07
Samford 0 Texas 1 Austin, Texas 4:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Chattanooga 10 Western Carolina 2 Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 08
Samford 0 Texas 4 Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Mercer 0 UNCG 7 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap
* Sun, 
Apr 08
ETSU 2 Furman 11 Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Chattanooga 4 Western Carolina 2 Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Mercer 3 UNCG 0 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap
* Sun, 
Apr 08
ETSU 1 Furman 3 Greenville, S.C. 3:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 10
Presbyterian 1 UNCG 11 Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap
Tue, 
Apr 10
Presbyterian 0 UNCG 8 Greensboro, N.C. 4:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap
Wed, 
Apr 11
Furman 8 Charleston Southern 0 Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 11
Furman 6 Charleston Southern 3 Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 11
Western Carolina 3 Charlotte 7 Charlotte, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Apr 11
UAB 1 Chattanooga 3 Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 14
UNCG 1 ETSU 0 Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Furman 0 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 14
Mercer 5 Georgia 2 Athens, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
SEC Network + Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Western Carolina 7 Samford 2 Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 14
UNCG 2 ETSU 0 Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 14
Mercer 5 Georgia 7 Athens, Ga. 4:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
SEC Network + Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Western Carolina 2 Samford 7 Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Western Carolina 6 Samford 14 Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 17
Winthrop 1 Western Carolina 6 Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 17
Winthrop 1 Western Carolina 2 Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Recap Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 17
ETSU 3 Tennessee 11 Knoxville, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
SEC Plus Recap
Wed, 
Apr 18
Western Carolina 10 North Carolina A&T 5 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Apr 18
Appalachian State 3 UNCG 4 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Austin Peay 4 Samford 1 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Western Carolina 14 North Carolina A&T 6 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Apr 18
Tennessee State 0 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Mercer 7 Alabama State 0 Montgomery, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Austin Peay 4 Samford 8 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Appalachian State 3 UNCG 4 Greensboro, N.C. 7:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Chattanooga 5 UNCG 4 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Samford 5 Mercer 6 Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Western Carolina 0 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Chattanooga 2 UNCG 4 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Samford 7 Mercer 3 Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Western Carolina 0 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Chattanooga 0 UNCG 4 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN+ Recap Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Western Carolina 0 Furman 7 Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Tue, 
Apr 24
Presbyterian Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 24
Presbyterian Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Radford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Radford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Campbell UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Apr 26
USC Upstate ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Apr 26
USC Upstate ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Apr 28
UNCG NC State Raleigh, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
ACC Network Extra Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
UNCG NC State Raleigh, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
ACC Network Extra Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 29
UNCG NC State Raleigh, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
ACC Network Extra Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Wed, 
May 02
Chattanooga Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
* Sat, 
May 05
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
May 05
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 05
UNCG Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 05
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
May 05
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 05
UNCG Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
May 06
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
May 06
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Sun, 
May 06
Auburn Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN+ Live Stats
* Sun, 
May 06
UNCG Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Sun, 
May 06
Auburn Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Southern Conference Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 09
 -
 Sat, May 12
Southern Conference Southern Conference Greensboro, N.C. TBA TBA
Greensboro, N.C.
* Conference Games