stop
2018 MBK tourney
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

Softball - 2018 Schedule & Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Mardi Gras Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 08
Samford 1 Louisiana-Lafayette 7 Lafayette, La. 6:00 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Fri, 
Feb 09
Radford 6 ETSU 0 Statesboro, Ga. 9:00 a.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Mardi Gras Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 09
Illinois-Chicago 11 Samford 1 Lafayette, La. 10:00 a.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Fri, 
Feb 09
Murray State 16 ETSU 6 Statesboro, Ga. 11:30 a.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Kickin' Chicken Classic
Fri, 
Feb 09
Presbyterian 0 UNCG 14 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Plainsmen Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Marshall 1 Furman 3 Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Dot Richardson NCSI
Fri, 
Feb 09
Morgan State 2 Chattanooga 3 Clearmont, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Buffalo 6 Mercer 10 Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Mardi Gras Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 09
Evansville 14 Samford 6 Lafayette, La. 3:00 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Appalachian State 0 Mercer 8 Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Furman 0 Auburn 2 Auburn, Ala. 5:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Dot Richardson NCSI
Fri, 
Feb 09
Detroit Mercy 7 Chattanooga 10 Clearmont, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Mardi Gras Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 10
Eastern Illinois 4 Samford 0 Lafayette, La. 10:00 a.m.
Lafayette, La.
Recap
Dot Richardson NCSI
Sat, 
Feb 10
Liberty 8 Chattanooga 0 Clearmont, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Plainsmen Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Wichita State 7 Furman 8 Auburn, Ala. 12:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Buffalo 3 Mercer 10 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Dot Richardson NCSI
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Chattanooga 5 Clearmont, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearmont, Fla.
Recap Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Central Michigan 3 Mercer 8 Macon, Ga. 4:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Eagle Round Robin
Sat, 
Feb 10
Radford 3 ETSU 1 Statesboro, Ga. 4:30 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Kickin' Chicken Classic
Sat, 
Feb 10
UNCG 1 Coastal Carolina 2 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Plainsmen Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 10
Furman 1 Auburn 9 Auburn, Ala. 5:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Sat, 
Feb 10
Murray State 5 ETSU 7 Statesboro, Ga. 7:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
Kickin' Chicken Classic
Sat, 
Feb 10
Saint Francis (PA) 8 UNCG 9 Conway, S.C. 7:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Sun, 
Feb 11
Iowa State 0 UNCG 2 Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Eagle Round Robin
Sun, 
Feb 11
ETSU 7 Georgia Southern 5 Statesboro, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Recap
 
Wed, 
Feb 14
Samford 2 Jacksonville State 3 Jacksonville, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Thu, 
Feb 15
Tennessee Tech 5 Chattanooga 7 Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Massachusetts 2 UNCG 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 16
Sacred Heart 8 Chattanooga 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Ohio 5 UNCG 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Southern Illinois 6 Mercer 1 Columbia, S.C. 2:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Upstate/Furman Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Colgate 0 Furman 7 Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Western Carolina 3 Eastern Illinois 5 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 16
Indiana State 3 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Upstate/Furman Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Colgate 0 Furman 7 Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Samford 0 Georgia 10 Athens, Ga. 5:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Georgetown 4 Mercer 8 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Winthrop 6 Samford 0 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
UMKC 2 UNCG 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Michigan State 1 Mercer 2 Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Samford 2 Georgia 10 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Upstate/Furman Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fairfield 4 Furman 5 Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 17
Western Kentucky 7 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Virginia 2 UNCG 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Western Illinois 0 Western Carolina 1 Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Feb 17
Eastern Illinois 3 Western Carolina 1 Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Evansville 5 Samford 11 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Western Carolina 12 Gardner-Webb 13 Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
Upstate/Furman Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fairfield 3 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fairfield 3 Furman 0 Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Colgate 0 ETSU 10 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
Chattanooga Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 18
Tennessee State 1 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lipscomb 2 UNCG 6 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Recap
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Western Carolina 3 Gardner-Webb 11 Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Recap
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
ETSU 0 USC Upstate 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
Gamecock Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 18
Mercer 2 South Carolina 7 Columbia, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Red and Black Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Winthrop 7 Samford 2 Athens, Ga. 3:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
 
Wed, 
Feb 21
Furman 4 Presbyterian 3 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Feb 21
Furman 5 Presbyterian 1 Clinton, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Recap
Wed, 
Feb 21
Mercer 3 Florida A&M 0 Tallahassee, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap
Wed, 
Feb 21
Mercer 11 Florida A&M 3 Tallahassee, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Troy 9 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 6:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Gardner-Webb 0 ETSU 8 Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
UCF 3 Western Carolina 7 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
College of Charleston 8 ETSU 2 Athens, Ga. 12:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
IUPUI 3 Chattanooga 11 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Furman 3 Marshall 1 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
Black & Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 23
Drexel 0 Mercer 9 Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
UNCG Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Seton Hall 5 UNCG 12 Greensboro, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Eastern Illinois 4 Chattanooga 3 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Indiana 1 Samford 6 Birmingham, Ala. 4:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Black & Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 23
Akron 1 Mercer 5 Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Green and Gold Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Western Carolina 3 Jacksonville 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Lipscomb 4 Samford 1 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
UCF 8 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
Samford Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lipscomb 5 Samford 0 Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Gardner-Webb 6 ETSU 3 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Southeast Missouri State 5 Chattanooga 8 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Black & Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 24
Eastern Kentucky 1 Mercer 5 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Presbyterian 3 Furman 6 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Penn State 1 Western Carolina 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Seton Hall 2 UNCG 1 Greensboro, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
UT Martin 4 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Marshall 0 Furman 5 Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
Black & Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 24
Radford 2 Mercer 3 Macon, Ga. 4:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Recap Live Stats
Samford Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Indiana 4 Samford 0 Birmingham, Ala. 4:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Virginia 0 UNCG 8 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Georgia Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
ETSU 0 Georgia 7 Athens, Ga. 6:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Recap
Green and Gold Classic
Sun, 
Feb 25
James Madison 2 Western Carolina 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Virginia 0 UNCG 5 Greensboro, N.C. 11:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
Frost Classic
Sun, 
Feb 25
Evansville 5 Chattanooga 6 Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap Live Stats
Spartan/Paladin Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Winthrop 1 Furman 2 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Recap
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Appalachian State 0 UNCG 3 Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Recap
 
Wed, 
Feb 28
Furman USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 28
Tennessee Tech Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Furman USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 28
Tennessee Tech Samford Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Jacksonville State UNCG Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Saint Louis Chattanooga Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 02
Sam Houston State Mercer Starkville, Miss. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Radford UNCG Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Purple/Gold Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 02
Indiana State ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
UT Martin Chattanooga Oxford, Miss. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Western Illinois Western Carolina Auburn, Ala. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 02
Lamar Mercer Starkville, Miss. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Howard Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Indiana Furman Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Western Carolina Auburn Auburn, Ala. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 03
Lamar Mercer Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Radford UNCG Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
UNCW Western Carolina Auburn, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 03
Mercer Mississippi State Starkville, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
UNCG Georgia Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Mount St. Mary's - MD Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Southern Miss Chattanooga Oxford, Miss. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Purple/Gold Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 03
ETSU Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Delaware State Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wilson/DeMarini Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Western Carolina Auburn Auburn, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Chattanooga Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Purple/Gold Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 03
Indiana State ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sun, 
Mar 04
Alcorn State Mercer Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Saint Louis Chattanooga Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Delaware State Furman Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
9th Annual Bulldog Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
UNCG Georgia Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Purple/Gold Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 04
Georgia Southern ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Tue, 
Mar 06
Sacred Heart Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Sacred Heart Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Detroit Mercy Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 06
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne Samford Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Detroit Mercy Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 07
Alabama State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Western Carolina Georgia Athens, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 07
Belmont Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 07
Mercer Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Alabama State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 09
Wright State Furman Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Fordham Samford Tuscaloosa, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Fort Wayne Mercer Kennesaw, Ga. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
EKU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Western Carolina Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Buccaneer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
St. Peterís College ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Boston College Samford Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Holy City Showdown
Fri, 
Mar 09
Furman College of Charleston Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Belmont Mercer Kennesaw, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Buccaneer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Jackson State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 09
Chattanooga UCF Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
EKU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Saint Louis Western Carolina Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 09
Central Michigan Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Belmont Mercer Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 10
Central Conn. St. Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Boston College Samford Tuscaloosa, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
UNCG Elon Elon, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Buccaneer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Austin Peay ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fort Wayne Mercer Kennesaw, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
UNCG Elon Elon, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 10
Rider Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Buccaneer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
St. Peterís College ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
EKU Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Northern Illinois Western Carolina Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham Samford Tuscaloosa, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Holy City Showdown
Sat, 
Mar 10
Norfolk State Furman Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 11
Villanova Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
EKU Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Akron Western Carolina Richmond, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Buccaneer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Jackson State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Buccaneer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Austin Peay ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
EKU Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Northern Illinois Western Carolina Richmond, Ky. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Samford Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Mercer Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Holy City Showdown
Sun, 
Mar 11
Eastern Illinois Furman Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
 
Tue, 
Mar 13
Mississippi State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 14
South Carolina State Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 14
ETSU Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Charlotte Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
ETSU Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Western Carolina Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
North Carolina A&T UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Western Carolina Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Charlotte Furman Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Eagle Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Toledo ETSU Morehead, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Quinnipiac Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Eagle Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
ETSU Morehead State Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Austin Peay Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Spartan Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Canisius UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Florida Gulf Coast Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Mar 16
Rutgers Mercer Macon, Ga. 5:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Belmont/TSU Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Samford Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:45 p.m. 6:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Tennessee State Samford Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Army Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Spartan Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Canisius UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Belmont/TSU Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island Samford Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Bucknell Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Elon Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Eagle Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Toledo ETSU Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Spartan Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Towson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rutgers Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
LIU Brooklyn Chattanooga Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Live Stats
Belmont/TSU Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
St. Bonaventure Samford Nashville, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Eagle Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Oakland ETSU Morehead, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Spartan Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Canisius UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Austin Peay Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Eagle Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
ETSU Morehead State Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Spartan Classic
Sun, 
Mar 18
Towson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Tue, 
Mar 20
Presbyterian Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 20
Presbyterian Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 21
ETSU Radford Radford, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Appalachian State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Winthrop Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 21
Alabama A&M Samford Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Mar 21
ETSU Radford Radford, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Mercer Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Winthrop Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 21
Appalachian State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Alabama A&M Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Thu, 
Mar 22
North Carolina Central Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 22
North Carolina Central Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 28
UNCG Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Furman South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Chattanooga Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Chattanooga Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 31
UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Chattanooga Samford Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Winthrop Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Winthrop Furman Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Jacksonville State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Apr 04
USC Upstate Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 04
UNCG North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Austin Peay Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 04
USC Upstate Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 06
Auburn Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 07
Samford Texas Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Chattanooga Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 07
ETSU Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Mercer UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Chattanooga Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 07
ETSU Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Mercer UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Apr 07
Samford Texas Austin, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Sun, 
Apr 08
Samford Texas Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 08
ETSU Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Chattanooga Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Mercer UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Presbyterian UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Presbyterian UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Furman Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Furman Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Western Carolina Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
UAB Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 14
Mercer Georgia Athens, Ga. TBA TBA
Athens, Ga.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Mercer Georgia Athens, Ga. TBA TBA
Athens, Ga.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
UNCG ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 14
UNCG ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Apr 15
Mercer Georgia Athens, Ga. TBA TBA
Athens, Ga.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
UNCG ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 17
ETSU Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Western Carolina North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Austin Peay Samford Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Western Carolina North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Mercer Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Tennessee State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 18
Austin Peay Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Samford Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Samford Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Samford Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Chattanooga Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Alabama Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Radford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Campbell UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Radford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
USC Upstate ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Apr 26
USC Upstate ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 28
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
UNCG NC State Raleigh, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat, 
Apr 28
UNCG NC State Raleigh, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun, 
Apr 29
UNCG NC State Raleigh, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Wed, 
May 02
Chattanooga Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
* Sat, 
May 05
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
May 05
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 05
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 05
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
May 06
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
May 06
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Sun, 
May 06
Auburn Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Southern Conference Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 09
 -
 Sat, May 12
Southern Conference Southern Conference Greensboro, N.C. TBA TBA
Greensboro, N.C.
* Conference Games