stop
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

Basketball (W) - 2019-20 Schedule & Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Tue, 
Nov 05
Richmond UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 05
LaGrange College Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Tue, 
Nov 05
Montevallo Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Nov 05
Virginia Wise Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 05
Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Nov 06
Wofford Auburn Auburn, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Wed, 
Nov 06
Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Wed, 
Nov 06
Chattanooga Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Thu, 
Nov 07
Western Carolina North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 08
Western Kentucky Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Nov 08
ETSU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Nov 09
Samford Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. TBA TBA
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sat, 
Nov 09
Hampton Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Nov 09
Western Carolina Elon Elon, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 10
Wofford Wisconsin Madison, Wis. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Madison, Wis.
Sun, 
Nov 10
UNCG Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 10
Georgia Southern Furman Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Mon, 
Nov 11
Chattanooga Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Tue, 
Nov 12
Troy Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Nov 12
Western Carolina USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Nov 13
UNCG Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Wed, 
Nov 13
Mercer Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Wed, 
Nov 13
North Greenville University Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Nov 14
ETSU High Point High Point, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Thu, 
Nov 14
Wofford Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Thu, 
Nov 14
Campbell Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Thu, 
Nov 14
Purdue Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Nov 16
Samford Florida Gainesville, Fla. TBA TBA
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Nov 17
Samford Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. TBA TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun, 
Nov 17
Coastal Carolina Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Nov 17
Maryland Eastern Shore UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 17
Mercer Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Mon, 
Nov 18
UNC Asheville Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Mon, 
Nov 18
ETSU North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Nov 18
Hampton Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 19
Chattanooga Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cincinnati, Ohio
Wed, 
Nov 20
Western Carolina Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Nov 20
Longwood Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Nov 21
Samford UT Martin Martin, Tenn. TBA TBA
Martin, Tenn.
Thu, 
Nov 21
UNCG Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Thu, 
Nov 21
Radford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Nov 21
Chattanooga Louisville Louisville, Ky. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Thu, 
Nov 21
Mercer Georgia Athens, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Fri, 
Nov 22
Furman Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Nov 23
Winthrop Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Nov 23
UNC Asheville ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Nov 24
Tennessee Tech Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Nov 24
Austin Peay Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun, 
Nov 24
Eastern Kentucky Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Nov 24
Coastal Carolina Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 24
Furman Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Mon, 
Nov 25
ETSU Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 26
Erskine College UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 26
Presbyterian Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Nov 27
Samford North Alabama Florence, Ala. TBA TBA
Florence, Ala.
Wed, 
Nov 27
Northern Colorado Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed, 
Nov 27
Western Carolina Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 29
UNCG UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 29
Mercer Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 30
Furman Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 30
Davidson ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Dec 01
Samford Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. TBA TBA
Montgomery, Ala.
Sun, 
Dec 01
Georgia Southern Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Dec 01
Chattanooga Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Sun, 
Dec 01
Mercer South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Dec 03
Samford UAB Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Dec 03
UNCG Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Dec 04
Charleston Southern Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Dec 04
Appalachian State Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Dec 05
Georgia State Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Dec 05
Wake Forest ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Dec 06
Cleveland State Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 07
Georgia Southern Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Dec 07
Bob Jones University Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 07
Georgia State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 08
Samford Kentucky Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Dec 08
Cleveland State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Dec 08
Chattanooga UT Martin Martin, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Sun, 
Dec 08
Furman Richmond Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Dec 11
ETSU Troy Troy, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
Wed, 
Dec 11
Chattanooga South Dakota State Brookings, S.D. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Brookings, S.D.
Thu, 
Dec 12
UNCG North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 15
Troy Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun, 
Dec 15
ETSU Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 15
Clemson Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 15
UNC Asheville Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Dec 15
Furman Georgia Athens, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 15
Western Kentucky Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Mon, 
Dec 16
UNCG College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tue, 
Dec 17
Erskine College Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Dec 17
Mercer Florida Gainesville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Tue, 
Dec 17
Tennessee Tech Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Thu, 
Dec 19
Chattanooga NC State Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Fri, 
Dec 20
Samford Murray State Murray, Ky. TBA TBA
Murray, Ky.
FAU Holiday Classic
Fri, 
Dec 20
Furman Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Dec 20
Gardner-Webb Mercer Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Dec 20
South Alabama ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Dec 20
Wofford Northern Kentucky Highland Heights, Ky. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Highland Heights, Ky.
FAU Holiday Classic
Sat, 
Dec 21
TBA Furman Boca Raton, Fla. TBA TBA
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Dec 21
Winthrop Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 21
High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fordham Holiday Classic
Sun, 
Dec 29
Samford Fordham New York, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Dec 29
Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 29
Appalachian State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 29
Ohio Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fordham Holiday Classic
Mon, 
Dec 30
TBA Samford New York, N.Y. TBA TBA
New York, N.Y.
 
Mon, 
Dec 30
Elon Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
Mon, 
Dec 30
Western Carolina College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Mon, 
Dec 30
Wofford Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Tue, 
Dec 31
Converse College ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Jan 01
Lenoir-Rhyne UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Jan 02
Brevard College Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Jan 02
Newberry Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Jan 02
Mercer Yale New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Jan 04
ETSU Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Sat, 
Jan 04
Mercer Columbia New York, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sat, 
Jan 04
Concord UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Jan 06
Southern Wesleyan Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 09
Samford Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 09
Chattanooga Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 09
Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 09
ETSU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 11
Mercer Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 11
ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 11
Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 11
Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 16
Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Thu, 
Jan 16
Wofford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Jan 18
Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Jan 18
Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Jan 18
Wofford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Jan 18
Western Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 23
Chattanooga Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
* Thu, 
Jan 23
UNCG Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 23
ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Thu, 
Jan 23
Western Carolina Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 25
ETSU Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Jan 25
Chattanooga Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Jan 25
UNCG Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 25
Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Mon, 
Jan 27
Bob Jones University Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 30
Mercer UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 30
Samford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 01
Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Feb 01
Furman Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 01
Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 01
Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Thu, 
Feb 06
Wofford Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Thu, 
Feb 06
Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Thu, 
Feb 06
UNCG Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Thu, 
Feb 06
Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Feb 08
Western Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Feb 08
Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 08
UNCG ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Feb 08
Wofford Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Thu, 
Feb 13
ETSU Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Thu, 
Feb 13
Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 15
ETSU Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 15
Samford Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 15
UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 15
Chattanooga Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Thu, 
Feb 20
Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Thu, 
Feb 20
Wofford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Thu, 
Feb 20
Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Thu, 
Feb 20
Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 22
Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Feb 22
Mercer ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Feb 22
Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 22
Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Thu, 
Feb 27
UNCG Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Thu, 
Feb 27
Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 29
Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Feb 29
Wofford Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 29
UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 29
ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Ingles SoCon Basketball Championship presented by General Shale
Thu, 
Mar 05
 -
 Sun, Mar 08
Southern Conference Southern Conference Asheville, N.C. TBA TBA
Asheville, N.C.
* Conference Games