Statistics

Standings

Conference
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Furman
7
0
1.000
25
1
.962
ETSU
6
1
.857
13
10
.565
Wofford
4
3
.571
13
8
.619
Samford
3
4
.429
13
11
.542
UNCG
3
4
.429
9
12
.429
Western Carolina
2
5
.286
12
10
.545
Mercer
2
5
.286
13
13
.500
Chattanooga
1
6
.143
8
13
.381


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Eva Borders  FUR 
4
0
1.000
Mary Hunter Hyche  FUR 
3
0
1.000
Madison Dillon  FUR 
23
2
.920
Carol Eliz. Kerman  FUR 
16
2
.889
Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
20
3
.870
Julia Adams  FUR 
20
3
.870
Katty Weymouth  FUR 
16
3
.842
Jenna Vroman  WOF 
15
3
.833
Raquel Amaro  ETSU 
18
4
.818
Jacy Smith  WCU 
16
4
.800

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
20
3
.870
Jenna Vroman  WOF 
15
3
.833
Katie Sidor  MER 
17
6
.739
Nancy Bridges  UNCG 
10
8
.556
Jordan Strickland  WCU 
11
11
.500
Bogdona Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
2
.500
Laylo Bakhodirova  ETSU 
8
10
.444
Grace Jennings  SAM 
10
13
.435
Polina Goloputova  UTC 
1
10
.091
Delaney Edwards  UTC 
0
5
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Julia Adams  FUR 
5
0
1.000
Katty Weymouth  FUR 
15
3
.833
Jacy Smith  WCU 
16
4
.800
Cassidy Hicks  WOF 
11
8
.579
Alejandra Morales  ETSU 
11
10
.524
Polina Goloputova  UTC 
5
5
.500
Maeva Roquebert  MER 
4
4
.500
Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
3
3
.500
Alara Hollyfield  MER 
4
5
.444
Elsa Pool  SAM 
6
8
.429

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Julia Adams  FUR 
13
2
.867
Taylor Melville  FUR 
6
1
.857
Celine Schepers  MER 
4
1
.800
Sophia Adams  UNCG 
6
2
.750
A. Pascual-Larrinaga  ETSU 
14
6
.700
Caroline Hall  UTC 
6
4
.600
Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
8
6
.571
Elsa Pool  SAM 
4
3
.571
Erika Barquero  UNCG 
6
5
.545
Savannah Taranto  WCU 
2
2
.500

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Delaney Edwards  UTC 
3
0
1.000
Madison Dillon  FUR 
14
1
.933
Raquel Amaro  ETSU 
17
4
.810
Taylor Melville  FUR 
4
1
.800
Celine Schepers  MER 
7
3
.700
Maeva Roquebert  MER 
6
3
.667
Julia Adams  FUR 
2
1
.667
Bogdana Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
1
.667
Brianna Gomez  UNCG 
10
7
.588
Holly Horsfall  SAM 
8
8
.500

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Celine Schepers  MER 
4
0
1.000
Carol Eliz. Kerman  FUR 
9
1
.900
Madison Dillon  FUR 
7
1
.875
Marie Mottet  MER 
7
3
.700
Georgie Walker  FUR 
2
1
.667
Lauren Joch  WOF 
5
3
.625
Yunuen Elizarraras  ETSU 
11
8
.579
Emma Van Hee  UTC 
9
9
.500
Eugenia Camacho  UNCG 
8
9
.471
Arianna Beltrame  SAM 
6
10
.375

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carol Eliz. Kerman  FUR 
6
1
.857
Georgie Walker  FUR 
9
4
.692
Julia Pezzuco  WCU 
12
6
.667
Curran Carver  WOF 
6
3
.667
Alexa Webb  WCU 
2
1
.667
Brittney Wilbur  WOF 
2
1
.667
Alexandra Hildell  WOF 
2
1
.667
Esther Guemes  ETSU 
2
1
.667
Mary Kathrine Lewis  SAM 
8
5
.615
Anna Didkovskaya  UTC 
4
3
.571

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Georgie Walker  FUR 
6
0
1.000
Madison Dillon/Katty Weymouth  FUR 
19
1
.950
Julia Adams/Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
17
2
.895
Cassidy Hicks/Jenna Vroman  WOF 
16
2
.889
Polina Goloputova/Bogdana Zaporozhets  UTC 
3
1
.750
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Taylor Melville  FUR 
8
3
.727
Arianna Beltrame/Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
8
3
.727
Julia Pezzuco/Jacy Smith  WCU 
12
5
.706
Lauren Joch/Liz Massie  WOF 
7
3
.700
Raquel Amaro/Yi Chi Ma  ETSU 
12
6
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Julia Adams/Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
17
2
.895
Cassidy Hicks/Jenna Vroman  WOF 
16
2
.889
Jordan Strickland/Savannah Taranto  WCU 
12
8
.600
Erika Barquero/Nancy Bridges  UNCG 
8
6
.571
Delaney Edwards/Emma Van Hee  UTC 
9
9
.500
Celine Schepers/Katie Sidor  MER 
7
9
.438
Laylo Bakhodirova/Alejandra Morales  ETSU 
7
14
.333
Natalia De Ugarte/Elsa Pool  SAM 
3
6
.333
Nancy Bridges/Brianna Gomez  UNCG 
2
4
.333
Holly Horsfall/Elsa Pool  SAM 
3
9
.250

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madison Dillon/Katty Weymouth  FUR 
17
1
.944
Polina Goloputova/Bogdana Zaporozhets  UTC 
3
1
.750
Julia Pezzuco/Jacy Smith  WCU 
12
5
.706
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Taylor Melville  FUR 
2
1
.667
Annie Tarwater/Bogdona Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
1
.667
Raquel Amaro/Yi Chi Ma  ETSU 
11
6
.647
Kay Kluska/Lilie Steryous  WOF 
7
4
.636
Alara Hollyfield/Maeva Roquebert  MER 
5
5
.500
Lilly Holmes/Annie Tarwater  UTC 
3
3
.500
Grace Jennings/Mary Kathrine Lewis  SAM 
8
9
.471

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Georgie Walker  FUR 
5
0
1.000
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Taylor Melville  FUR 
6
2
.750
Arianna Beltrame/Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
8
3
.727
Lilly Holmes/Bogdona Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
1
.667
Lauren McCall/Alexa Webb  WCU 
9
5
.643
Lauren Joch/Liz Massie  WOF 
5
3
.625
Caroline Hall/Annie Tarwater  UTC 
3
2
.600
Marie Mottet/Anna Sovic  MER 
3
3
.500
Polina Goloputova/Bogdona Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
2
.500
Sophia Adams/Eugenia Camacho  UNCG 
6
7
.462


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
7
0
1.000
Raquel Amaro  ETSU 
7
0
1.000
Georgie Walker  FUR 
7
0
1.000
Carol Eliz. Kerman  FUR 
7
0
1.000
Katty Weymouth  FUR 
6
0
1.000
Yi Chi Ma  ETSU 
6
1
.857
Madison Dillon  FUR 
6
1
.857
A. Pascual-Larrinaga  ETSU 
6
1
.857
Julia Adams  FUR 
6
1
.857
KATIE SIDOR  MER 
6
1
.857

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
7
0
1.000
KATIE SIDOR  MER 
6
1
.857
Jenna Vroman  WOF 
5
2
.714
Nancy Bridges  UNCG 
4
3
.571
Laylo Bakhodirova  ETSU 
3
4
.429
Jordan Strickland  WCU 
2
5
.286
Grace Jennings  SAM 
1
6
.143
Delaney Edwards  UTC 
0
4
.000
Polina Goloputova  UTC 
0
3
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katty Weymouth  FUR 
6
0
1.000
Erika Barquero  UNCG 
3
1
.750
Jacy Smith  WCU 
5
2
.714
Cassidy Hicks  WOF 
4
3
.571
Alejandra Morales  ETSU 
3
4
.429
Sophia Adams  UNCG 
1
2
.333
Elsa Pool  SAM 
2
5
.286
MAEVA ROQUEBERT  MER 
1
3
.250
Polina Goloputova  UTC 
1
3
.250
ALARA HOLLYFIELD  MER 
0
3
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
A. Pascual-Larrinaga  ETSU 
6
1
.857
Julia Adams  FUR 
5
1
.833
Sophia Adams  UNCG 
3
1
.750
Erika Barquero  UNCG 
2
1
.667
Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
4
3
.571
Lilie Steryous  WOF 
3
4
.429
MAEVA ROQUEBERT  MER 
1
2
.333
Caroline Hall  UTC 
1
3
.250
ALARA HOLLYFIELD  MER 
1
3
.250
Lauren McCall  WCU 
0
5
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Raquel Amaro  ETSU 
7
0
1.000
Madison Dillon  FUR 
6
1
.857
Bogdana Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
1
.667
Caroline Hall  UTC 
2
1
.667
CELINE SCHEPERS  MER 
3
2
.600
Brianna Gomez  UNCG 
3
3
.500
Holly Horsfall  SAM 
2
5
.286
Kay Kluska  WOF 
0
7
.000
Savannah Taranto  WCU 
0
5
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carol Eliz. Kerman  FUR 
7
0
1.000
MARIE MOTTET  MER 
4
1
.800
Yunuen Elizarraras  ETSU 
5
2
.714
Eugenia Camacho  UNCG 
3
3
.500
Emma Van Hee  UTC 
3
4
.429
Brittney Wilbur  WOF 
2
5
.286
Arianna Beltrame  SAM 
2
5
.286
Alexa Webb  WCU 
0
5
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Georgie Walker  FUR 
7
0
1.000
Yi Chi Ma  ETSU 
6
1
.857
Julia Pezzuco  WCU 
4
3
.571
Mary Kathrine Lewis  SAM 
2
2
.500
Curran Carver  WOF 
2
3
.400
Emily Ory  UNCG 
2
4
.333
LUCIA GUTIERREZ  MER 
1
2
.333
ANNA SOVIC  MER 
1
3
.250
Annie Tarwater  UTC 
0
6
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madison Dillon/Katty Weymouth  FUR 
7
0
1.000
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Georgie Walker  FUR 
5
0
1.000
Julia Adams/Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
6
1
.857
Cassidy Hicks/Jenna Vroman  WOF 
6
1
.857
Polina Goloputova/Bogdana Zaporozhets  UTC 
3
1
.750
Raquel Amaro/Yi Chi Ma  ETSU 
5
2
.714
Arianna Beltrame/Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
5
2
.714
Lauren McCall/Alexa Webb  WCU 
4
2
.667
Polina Goloputova/Bogdona Zaporozhets  UTC 
2
1
.667
Caroline Hall/Annie Tarwater  UTC 
3
2
.600

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Cassidy Hicks/Jenna Vroman  WOF 
6
1
.857
Julia Adams/Katarina Kozarov  FUR 
6
1
.857
Erika Barquero/Nancy Bridges  UNCG 
4
3
.571
Laylo Bakhodirova/Alejandra Morales  ETSU 
3
4
.429
Delaney Edwards/Emma Van Hee  UTC 
3
4
.429
CELINE SCHEPERS/KATIE SIDOR  MER 
2
4
.333
Jordan Strickland/Savannah Taranto  WCU 
2
5
.286
Holly Horsfall/Elsa Pool  SAM 
2
5
.286

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madison Dillon/Katty Weymouth  FUR 
7
0
1.000
Polina Goloputova/Bogdana Zaporozhets  UTC 
3
1
.750
Raquel Amaro/Yi Chi Ma  ETSU 
5
2
.714
Grace Jennings/Mary Kathrine Lewis  SAM 
3
2
.600
Julia Pezzuco/Jacy Smith  WCU 
4
3
.571
Alara Hollyfield/Maeva Roquebert  MER 
2
3
.400
Liz Massie/Lilie Steryous  WOF 
2
4
.333
Brianna Gomez/Emily Ory  UNCG 
0
6
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Carol Eliz. Kerman/Georgie Walker  FUR 
5
0
1.000
Arianna Beltrame/Natalia De Ugarte  SAM 
5
2
.714
Lauren McCall/Alexa Webb  WCU 
4
2
.667
Caroline Hall/Annie Tarwater  UTC 
3
2
.600
Sophia Adams/Eugenia Camacho  UNCG 
4
3
.571
Yunuen Elizarraras/A. Pascual-Larrinaga  ETSU 
3
4
.429
Kay Kluska/Brittney Wilbur  WOF 
0
5
.000
Marie Mottet/Anna Sovic  MER 
0
3
.000
LUCIA GUTIERREZ/MARIE MOTTET  MER 
0
3
.000