stop
Volleyball
BKB Tourney
Select School:

January 2017 - February 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Sport Home Team Score Away Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Southern Scuffle
Sun, 
Jan 1
 -
 Mon, Jan 02
Wrestling Gardner-Webb 16th of 23 TBA Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
FloWrestling ($) Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Jan 1
 -
 Mon, Jan 02
Wrestling The Citadel 23rd of 23 TBA Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
FloWrestling ($) Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Jan 1
 -
 Mon, Jan 02
Wrestling Chattanooga 11th of 23 TBA Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
FloWrestling ($) Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Jan 1
 -
 Mon, Jan 02
Wrestling Campbell T17th of 23 TBA Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
FloWrestling ($) Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Jan 1
 -
 Mon, Jan 02
Wrestling Appalachian State 14th of 23 TBA Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
FloWrestling ($) Recap Live Stats
 
Mon, 
Jan 2
Basketball (W) Kennesaw State 49 Wofford 78 Kennesaw, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Mon, 
Jan 2
Basketball (M) Furman 71 Mercer 69 Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Mon, 
Jan 2
Basketball (M) UNCG 73 Chattanooga 68 Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Mon, 
Jan 2
Basketball (M) Western Carolina 65 Samford 70 Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ASNRecap
* Mon, 
Jan 2
Basketball (M) Wofford 103 The Citadel 104 Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Wed, 
Jan 4
Basketball (W) Samford 61 Chattanooga 77 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (W) Mercer 72 ETSU 55 Macon, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (W) Wofford 68 Western Carolina 59 Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (M) The Citadel 71 ETSU 115 Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (W) Furman 65 UNCG 55 Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (M) Chattanooga 77 Wofford 66 Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
SDNRecap
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (M) Mercer 68 VMI 50 Macon, Ga. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 5
Basketball (M) Samford 73 Furman 83 Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3Recap
Fri, 
Jan 6
Wrestling Davidson 6 George Mason 30 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Davidson All-Access ($) Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (M) The Citadel 79 VMI 74 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
Sat, 
Jan 7
Wrestling George Mason 21 SIUE 15 Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (W) Mercer 56 Chattanooga 74 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (W) Furman 73 Western Carolina 44 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 7
Wrestling VMI 18 George Mason 26 Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (W) Wofford 54 UNCG 48 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (M) Mercer 58 ETSU 67 Macon, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (M) Chattanooga 80 Furman 64 Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Basketball (M) UNCG 76 Western Carolina 57 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SDNRecap
* Sat, 
Jan 7
Wrestling VMI 7 SIUE 39 Lexington, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Recap
* Sun, 
Jan 8
Basketball (W) Samford 57 ETSU 69 Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Jan 8
Wrestling Clarion 41 Davidson 6 Boone, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Recap
* Sun, 
Jan 8
Wrestling Appalachian State 34 The Citadel 15 Boone, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
App State TV ($) Recap
* Sun, 
Jan 8
Basketball (M) Samford 91 Wofford 89 Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3Recap
Sun, 
Jan 8
Wrestling Appalachian State 23 Clarion 10 Boone, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
App State TV ($) Recap
Mon, 
Jan 9
Basketball (W) Furman 95 Bob Jones University 45 Greenville, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Wed, 
Jan 11
Basketball (M) Chattanooga 83 The Citadel 73 Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3Recap
* Wed, 
Jan 11
Basketball (M) Samford 65 Mercer 68 Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 12
Basketball (M) VMI 79 Western Carolina 78 Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 12
Basketball (W) Western Carolina 42 Samford 49 Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 12
Basketball (M) ETSU 79 UNCG 83 Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 12
Basketball (W) UNCG 64 Mercer 77 Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Recap Live Stats
ETSU Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 13
 -
 Sat, Jan 14
Indoor Track (W) ETSU Wofford Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
Virginia Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 13
 -
 Sat, Jan 14
Indoor Track (W) Virginia Tech UNCG Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Recap
Fri, 
Jan 13
 -
 Sat, Jan 14
Indoor Track (M) Virginia Tech UNCG Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Recap
ETSU Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 13
 -
 Sat, Jan 14
Indoor Track (M) ETSU Western Carolina Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
UAB Blazer Invite
Fri, 
Jan 13
Indoor Track (M) UAB Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Indoor Track (W) UAB Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap Live Stats
ETSU Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 13
 -
 Sat, Jan 14
Indoor Track (W) ETSU Western Carolina Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
Fri, 
Jan 13
 -
 Sat, Jan 14
Indoor Track (M) ETSU Wofford Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
Virginia Duals
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling The Citadel 9 North Dakota State 36 Hampton, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling Chattanooga 10 Old Dominion 21 Hampton, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling Campbell 15 Bucknell 23 Hampton, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling The Citadel 3 Virginia 38 Hampton, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling Chattanooga 6 Oklahoma 34 Hampton, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling Campbell 20 Arizona State 23 Hampton, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling The Citadel 18 Old Dominion 25 Hampton, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling Chattanooga 18 Lock Haven 19 Hampton, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Fri, 
Jan 13
Wrestling Campbell 26 Kent State 16 Hampton, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Campbell 16 Old Dominion 19 Hampton, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Chattanooga 17 Bucknell 20 Hampton, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling The Citadel 15 Kent State 26 Hampton, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Recap Live Stats
Pitt Duals
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Bloomsburg University 14 VMI 29 Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Pittsburgh 45 Davidson 0 Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap
 
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) Mercer 3 Troy 4 Tallahassee, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap
Pitt Duals
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Franklin & Marshall 30 Davidson 10 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Brown 28 VMI 12 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap
 
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) Wofford 4 Bucknell 1 Chapel Hill, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (M) VMI 82 UNCG 91 Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (M) The Citadel 90 Samford 98 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) North Carolina 4 Wofford 0 Chapel Hill, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) The Citadel 0 Georgia Southern 7 Clemson, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) Wake Forest 6 ETSU 1 Winston-Salem, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Recap
Pitt Duals
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Edinboro 46 VMI 0 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap
 
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (M) Mercer 68 Chattanooga 70 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ASNRecap
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (W) Wofford 49 Furman 69 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (W) Chattanooga 60 ETSU 45 Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (W) Western Carolina 57 Mercer 59 Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) Mercer 4 Florida A&M 1 Tallahassee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (M) ETSU 75 Western Carolina 52 Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (W) UNCG 64 Samford 40 Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 14
Tennis (M) Clemson 6 The Citadel 1 Clemson, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 14
Wrestling Northern Illinois 18 SIUE 16 Springfield, Ill. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Springfield, Ill.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 14
Basketball (M) Wofford 67 Furman 58 Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
Sun, 
Jan 15
Tennis (W) South Carolina 6 Furman 1 Columbia, S.C. TBA TBA
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Sun, 
Jan 15
Tennis (M) Mercer 0 Florida Atlantic 4 Tallahassee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) North Carolina State 7 The Citadel 0 Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) UNCG 6 Bucknell 1 Chapel Hill, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (W) Chattanooga 6 Austin Peay 1 Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) North Carolina State 7 The Citadel 0 Raleigh, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) Alabama 4 ETSU 2 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) Middle Tennessee 7 Chattanooga 0 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) North Carolina 7 UNCG 0 Chapel Hill, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Recap
Mon, 
Jan 16
Basketball (W) Wofford 71 Montreat 30 Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
YouTube Recap Live Stats
Mon, 
Jan 16
Tennis (M) Alabama 4 Samford 0 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Recap
Tue, 
Jan 17
Wrestling Duke 11 Appalachian State 25 Durham, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Recap
Samford Stand Alone Multi Competition
Wed, 
Jan 18
 -
 Thu, Jan 19
Indoor Track (M) Samford Southern Conference Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
Wed, 
Jan 18
 -
 Thu, Jan 19
Indoor Track (W) Samford Southern Conference Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Recap
 
Thu, 
Jan 19
Tennis (W) USC Upstate 3 Wofford 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (W) Chattanooga 67 Western Carolina 46 Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (M) Wofford 88 VMI 70 Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (M) Furman 75 ETSU 62 Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (W) Samford 57 Wofford 54 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (M) UNCG 68 Mercer 66 Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (W) ETSU 60 UNCG 52 Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (M) Western Carolina 100 The Citadel 95 Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Thu, 
Jan 19
Basketball (W) Mercer 76 Furman 52 Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Liberty Invite
Fri, 
Jan 20
Indoor Track (M) Liberty VMI Lynchburg, Va. TBA TBA
Lynchburg, Va.
Recap
Vanderbilt Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 20
Indoor Track (M) Vanderbilt Furman Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
Liberty Invite
Fri, 
Jan 20
Indoor Track (W) Liberty VMI Lynchburg, Va. TBA TBA
Lynchburg, Va.
Recap
Vanderbilt Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 20
Indoor Track (W) Vanderbilt Furman Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
Hokie Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 20
Indoor Track (W) Virginia Tech ETSU Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Recap
Fri, 
Jan 20
Indoor Track (M) Virginia Tech ETSU Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Recap
Vanderbilt Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 20
 -
 Sat, Jan 21
Indoor Track (M) Vanderbilt Samford Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
Fri, 
Jan 20
 -
 Sat, Jan 21
Indoor Track (W) Vanderbilt Samford Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Recap
 
Fri, 
Jan 20
Rifle Murray State UAB Murray, Ky. TBA TBA
Murray, Ky.
Fri, 
Jan 20
Tennis (M) South Carolina 7 The Citadel 0 Columbia, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
Fri, 
Jan 20
Tennis (M) Louisville 5 Samford 2 Louisville, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Recap
Fri, 
Jan 20
Tennis (M) South Carolina 7 The Citadel 0 Columbia, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Recap
* Fri, 
Jan 20
Wrestling Campbell 24 Gardner-Webb 12 Buies Creek, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Big South Network Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Rifle UT Martin UAB Martin, Tenn. TBA TBA
Martin, Tenn.
Wake Forest Invitational
Sat, 
Jan 21
Indoor Track (W) Wake Forest The Citadel Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Indoor Track (M) Wake Forest The Citadel Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Recap
 
Sat, 
Jan 21
Tennis (W) Auburn 7 Samford 0 Auburn, Ala. TBA TBA
Auburn, Ala.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Tennis (M) Harvard 6 Furman 1 Boston, Mass. TBA TBA
Boston, Mass.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Rifle The Citadel Georgia Southern Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Rifle The Citadel Clemson Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Tennis (W) Coastal Carolina 1 Furman 6 Conway, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Recap
Wake Forest Invitational
Sat, 
Jan 21
Indoor Track (M) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Indoor Track (W) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Recap
 
Sat, 
Jan 21
Tennis (W) Virginia Tech 5 ETSU 2 Blacksburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (M) Western Carolina 50 Mercer 70 Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (W) ETSU 76 Western Carolina 57 Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (W) Chattanooga 58 UNCG 55 Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 21
Wrestling VMI 6 Pittsburgh 37 Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (W) Mercer 54 Wofford 39 Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (W) Samford 50 Furman 54 Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (M) Furman 89 VMI 72 Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Wrestling The Citadel 13 Gardner-Webb 31 Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3 Recap
Sat, 
Jan 21
Tennis (W) North Carolina 7 UNCG 0 Chapel Hill, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (M) UNCG 81 The Citadel 72 Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Basketball (M) Chattanooga 82 Samford 78 Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3Recap
* Sat, 
Jan 21
Wrestling SIUE 10 Chattanooga 29 Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
SIUE Cougar Network Recap Live Stats
Withrow Invitational
Sun, 
Jan 22
Rifle North Georgia TBA Murray, Ky. TBA TBA
Murray, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) Samford Kennesaw State Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (M) Furman Old Dominion Boston, Mass. TBA TBA
Boston, Mass.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Indoor Track (W) Chattanooga Emory Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) UNCG Ball State Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) ETSU Troy Johnson City, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) Chattanooga Air Force Knoxville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (M) North Carolina Chattanooga Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (M) UNCG Troy Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (M) Samford Alabama State Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) UNCW Furman Wilmington, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
* Sun, 
Jan 22
Wrestling SIUE Davidson Edwardsville, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
SIUE Cougar Network Live Stats
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) Davidson Wofford Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Jan 22
Basketball (M) ETSU Wofford Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (W) Tennessee Chattanooga Knoxville, Tenn. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Jan 22
Tennis (M) North Carolina The Citadel Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
Jan 24
Tennis (M) Wofford North Carolina A&T Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Jan 24
Tennis (W) Wofford North Carolina A&T Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Jan 24
Basketball (W) Samford Auburn Montgomery Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Live Stats
* Tue, 
Jan 24
Wrestling Appalachian State Gardner-Webb Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
App State TV ($)
* Wed, 
Jan 25
Basketball (M) Furman Western Carolina Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Jan 25
Basketball (M) Chattanooga VMI Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Jan 25
Basketball (M) Wofford UNCG Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Jan 25
Basketball (M) Samford ETSU Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Jan 26
Basketball (W) Wofford Chattanooga Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Thu, 
Jan 26
Tennis (W) Bethune-Cookman Wofford Daytona, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Daytona, Fla.
Thu, 
Jan 26
Tennis (M) Furman Elon Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Thu, 
Jan 26
Basketball (W) Furman ETSU Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3 Home Audio
Thundering Herd Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 27
Indoor Track (W) Marshall Western Carolina Huntington, W.Va. TBA TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
UNCG Indoor Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 27
Indoor Track (W) UNCG Chattanooga Greensboro, N.C. TBA TBA
Greensboro, N.C.
Thundering Herd Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 27
Indoor Track (M) Marshall Wofford Huntington, W.Va. TBA TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
UNCG Indoor Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 27
Indoor Track (M) UNCG Chattanooga Greensboro, N.C. TBA TBA
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Jan 27
Tennis (W) Western Carolina Lindsey Wilson College Richmond, Ky. TBA TBA
Richmond, Ky.
Thundering Herd Invitational
Fri, 
Jan 27
Indoor Track (M) Marshall Western Carolina Huntington, W.Va. TBA TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
Fri, 
Jan 27
Indoor Track (W) Marshall Wofford Huntington, W.Va. TBA TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
 
Fri, 
Jan 27
Tennis (M) Clemson Wofford Clemson, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Fri, 
Jan 27
Tennis (W) Winthrop Furman Rock Hill, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Fri, 
Jan 27
Tennis (M) Samford Charlotte Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Fri, 
Jan 27
Tennis (M) Clemson Wofford Clemson, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
* Fri, 
Jan 27
Wrestling VMI The Citadel Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Jan 27
Tennis (W) Chattanooga Kennesaw State Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Rifle The Citadel VMI Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Rifle The Citadel Wofford Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Rifle The Citadel North Georgia Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Indoor Track (W) VMI The Citadel Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Appalachian Open
Sat, 
Jan 28
Wrestling Appalachian State TBA Boone, N.C. TBA TBA
Boone, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Jan 28
Rifle The Citadel Air Force Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Rifle VMI Wofford Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Indoor Track (M) VMI The Citadel Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Tennis (W) Eastern Kentucky Western Carolina Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Wrestling Chattanooga Campbell Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (M) VMI Samford Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Jan 28
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Austin Peay Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Jan 28
Tennis (M) Southern California ETSU Los Angeles, Calif. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (M) UNCG Furman Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (W) Mercer Samford Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3 Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (W) Wofford ETSU Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3 Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Wrestling SIUE Gardner-Webb Edwardsville, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
SIUE Cougar Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Wrestling Chattanooga Davidson Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (W) Furman Chattanooga Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3 Home Audio Live Stats
Sat, 
Jan 28
Wrestling SIUE South Dakota State Edwardsville, Ill. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
SIUE Cougar Network Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (M) ETSU Chattanooga Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (W) UNCG Western Carolina Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
YouTube Live Stats
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (M) Mercer The Citadel Macon, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Jan 28
Wrestling South Dakota State Gardner-Webb Edwardsville, Ill. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
* Sat, 
Jan 28
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Wofford Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
Sun, 
Jan 29
Rifle North Carolina State North Georgia Raleigh, N.C. TBA TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
All Academy Championships
Sun, 
Jan 29
Wrestling The Citadel TBA Annapolis, Md. TBA TBA
Annapolis, Md.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Wrestling VMI TBA Annapolis, Md. TBA TBA
Annapolis, Md.
Kevin Stephen Invite
Sun, 
Jan 29
Indoor Track (M) Southern Miss Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Indoor Track (W) Southern Miss Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Jan 29
Tennis (M) ETSU TBA Los Angeles, Calif. TBA TBA
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Rifle The Citadel Air Force Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Tennis (W) Florida A&M Wofford Tallahassee, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
UNCG Dual Meet Madness
Sun, 
Jan 29
Indoor Track (M) UNCG Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Indoor Track (W) UNCG Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Jan 29
Tennis (W) Furman Troy Greenville, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Belmont Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Tennis (M) Wofford Winthrop Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Jan 29
Tennis (W) Furman Brescia Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Mon, 
Jan 30
Basketball (M) Mercer Western Carolina Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ASN
Tue, 
Jan 31
Tennis (M) Wofford Gardner-Webb Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 1
Tennis (M) Mercer Kennesaw State Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Wed, 
Feb 1
Basketball (W) UNCG Wofford Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 1
Wrestling Gardner-Webb Duke Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Big South Network
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 2
 -
 Thu, Feb 02
Indoor Track (M) ETSU Southern Conference Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Buccaneer Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 2
 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Indoor Track (W) ETSU The Citadel Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Feb 2
 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Indoor Track (M) ETSU The Citadel Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 2
 -
 Fri, Feb 03
Indoor Track (M) ETSU Western Carolina Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
Thu, 
Feb 2
Tennis (W) Appalachian State Western Carolina Boone, N.C. TBA TBA
Boone, N.C.
Buccaneer Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 2
Indoor Track (W) ETSU Western Carolina Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Recap
 
Thu, 
Feb 2
Lacrosse (M) Furman Vermont Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (W) ETSU Samford Johnson City, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Mercer Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Wrestling Campbell Davidson Buies Creek, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Big South Network
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Furman Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3Away Audio Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) The Citadel Wofford Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) VMI ETSU Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) Mercer Furman Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) Chattanooga UNCG Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) Samford Western Carolina Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 3
 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Indoor Track (M) ETSU Samford Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Camel City Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 3
 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Indoor Track (M) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 3
Tennis (W) Belmont Chattanooga Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 3
 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Indoor Track (W) ETSU Samford Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Camel City Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 3
 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Indoor Track (W) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 3
Tennis (M) USC Upstate Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 3
Tennis (W) Western Carolina Savannah State Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 3
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Tennessee Tech Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Feb 3
Wrestling Gardner-Webb Chattanooga Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Big South Network
NRA Sectional
Sat, 
Feb 4
Rifle The Citadel TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 4
Rifle Wofford UAB Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (M) Army Furman West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (M) Spartanburg Methodist The Citadel Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
Camel City Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 4
Indoor Track (W) Wake Forest Furman Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Indoor Track (M) Wake Forest Furman Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) Lipscomb Chattanooga Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (M) Furman Yale West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Lady Bulldog Invitational (UGA Golf Course)
Sat, 
Feb 4
Golf (W) UNCG TBA Athens, Ga. TBA TBA
Athens, Ga.
NRA Sectional
Sat, 
Feb 4
Rifle North Georgia TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) Liberty ETSU Lynchburg, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) Wofford Savannah State Spartanburg, S.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (M) Mercer South Carolina State Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Lacrosse (M) Mercer Vermont Macon, Ga. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (M) The Citadel Furman Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) Furman Elon Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) UNCG UNC Asheville Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) Mercer South Carolina State Macon, Ga. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Samford Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (M) Georgia The Citadel Lawrenceville, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Wrestling Belmont Abbey Davidson Belmont, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Belmont, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) ETSU Mercer Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (W) Wofford Emmanuel College Spartanburg, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 4
Tennis (M) Wofford Emmanuel College Spartanburg, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) UNCG Furman Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Away Audio Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (M) Samford UNCG Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ASN
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (M) Mercer Wofford Macon, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Western Carolina Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Wofford Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (M) Furman Loyola Marymount West Point, N.Y. TBA TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Jaguar Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 5
Indoor Track (M) South Alabama Samford Mobile, Ala. TBA TBA
Mobile, Ala.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Indoor Track (W) South Alabama Samford Mobile, Ala. TBA TBA
Mobile, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Georgia Southern Chattanooga, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (W) Furman Tennessee Atlanta, Ga. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (M) Mercer Presbyterian Macon, Ga. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Lacrosse (M) Duke Air Force Durham, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Lacrosse (M) Furman Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (W) Samford Louisiana Tech Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (W) Wofford King University Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 5
Tennis (M) Wofford King University Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 5
Wrestling The Citadel Campbell Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3
* Sun, 
Feb 5
Wrestling Appalachian State Chattanooga Boone, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
App State TV ($)
Georgia Southern Individual Collegiate
Mon, 
Feb 6
 -
 Tue, Feb 07
Golf (M) Mercer TBA Statesboro, Ga. TBA TBA
Statesboro, Ga.
 
* Mon, 
Feb 6
Basketball (M) Wofford ETSU Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ASN
Wed, 
Feb 8
Tennis (W) ETSU Tusculum College Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Wed, 
Feb 8
Wrestling VMI Appalachian State Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
High Point Team Challenge
Thu, 
Feb 9
Indoor Track (W) High Point The Citadel Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Clemson Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 9
Indoor Track (W) Clemson The Citadel Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
High Point Team Challenge
Thu, 
Feb 9
Indoor Track (M) High Point The Citadel Winston-Salem, N.C. TBA TBA
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Clemson Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 9
Indoor Track (M) Clemson The Citadel Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
 
Thu, 
Feb 9
Tennis (W) Samford UAB Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
JDL College Challenge
Thu, 
Feb 9
Indoor Track (M) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Wrestling The Citadel SIUE Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) VMI Mercer Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) Furman Chattanooga Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) ETSU The Citadel Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) Wofford Samford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Basketball (W) Samford UNCG Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 9
Basketball (W) Mercer Western Carolina Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (M) Samford Wofford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Marshall Invite
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (W) Marshall VMI Huntington, W.Va. TBA TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
 
Fri, 
Feb 10
Tennis (M) Eastern Kentucky Samford Richmond, Ky. TBA TBA
Richmond, Ky.
Liberty Quad
Fri, 
Feb 10
 -
 Sat, Feb 11
Indoor Track (M) Liberty UNCG Lynchburg, Va. TBA TBA
Lynchburg, Va.
Iowa State Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (M) Iowa State Furman Ames, Iowa TBA TBA
Ames, Iowa
Music City Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (M) Vanderbilt ETSU Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Clemson Indoor Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (W) Clemson Chattanooga Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (M) Clemson Chattanooga Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
Music City Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (W) Vanderbilt ETSU Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Husky Classic
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (M) Washington Furman Seattle, Wash. TBA TBA
Seattle, Wash.
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (W) Washington Furman Seattle, Wash. TBA TBA
Seattle, Wash.
Liberty Quad
Fri, 
Feb 10
 -
 Sat, Feb 11
Indoor Track (W) Liberty UNCG Lynchburg, Va. TBA TBA
Lynchburg, Va.
Iowa State Classic
Fri, 
Feb 10
 -
 Sat, Feb 11
Indoor Track (W) Iowa State UNCG Ames, Ia. TBA TBA
Ames, Ia.
Fri, 
Feb 10
 -
 Sat, Feb 11
Indoor Track (M) Iowa State UNCG Ames, Ia. TBA TBA
Ames, Ia.
Marshall Invite
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (M) Marshall VMI Huntington, W.Va. TBA TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
Iowa State Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (W) Iowa State Furman Ames, Iowa TBA TBA
Ames, Iowa
Samford Inivtational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Indoor Track (W) Samford Wofford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Louisiana Tech Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Samford North Dakota Ruston, La. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Ruston, La.
Eagle Classic
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball UNCG Tennessee Tech Statesboro, Ga. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
NTC Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Chattanooga Morgan State Clermont, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clermont, Fla.
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball ETSU North Carolina A&T Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Louisiana Tech Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Samford Arkansas-Pine Bluff Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
NTC Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Chattanooga Liberty Clermont, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Clermont, Fla.
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Mercer Kent State Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Gardner-Webb ETSU Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
FSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Florida State Furman Tallahassee, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Eagle Classic
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Georgia Southern UNCG Statesboro, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Mercer Murray State Macon, Ga. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
Fri, 
Feb 10
Tennis (W) North Carolina State Furman Raleigh, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 10
Tennis (W) Chattanooga Brescia Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
FSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Furman Marshall Tallahassee, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 10
Wrestling Gardner-Webb North Carolina Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Big South Network
* Fri, 
Feb 10
Wrestling Davidson VMI Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Davidson All-Access ($)
* Fri, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) ETSU Chattanooga Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 11
Rifle Georgia Southern North Georgia Statesboro, Ga. TBA TBA
Statesboro, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Rifle Georgia Southern Georgia Military College Statesboro, Ga. TBA TBA
Statesboro, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Rifle VMI UAB Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Rifle Wofford The Citadel Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Lacrosse (M) Furman North Carolina Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Lacrosse (M) Duke High Point Durham, N.C. TBA TBA
Durham, N.C.
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball ETSU Alabama A&M Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (W) UNCG Coastal Carolina Greensboro, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (M) Furman North Greenville University Greenville, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (M) Mercer UNCG Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
FSU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Furman Lipscomb Tallahassee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
NTC Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Chattanooga Liberty Clermont, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clermont, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 11
Lacrosse (M) Robert Morris Bellarmine Moon Township, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Eagle Classic
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball UNCG Tennessee Statesboro, Ga. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Wrestling Campbell SIUE Buies Creek, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Big South Network Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (M) Wofford Kennesaw State Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (W) Samford South Alabama Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (M) VMI The Citadel Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 11
Lacrosse (M) Richmond Fairfield Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (W) Charleston Southern Wofford Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (M) Samford Xavier Richmond, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
NTC Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Chattanooga Morgan State Clermont, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Clermont, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Mercer UNCG Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (M) Western Carolina UNCG Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball ETSU TBA Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Mercer invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Mercer Portland State Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Furman Wofford Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Home Audio Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 11
Lacrosse (M) Denver Air Force Denver, Colo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (M) Furman Erskine College Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Samford Western Carolina Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (M) ETSU Mercer Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3
Louisiana Tech Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Samford Missouri State Ruston, La. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
FSU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Furman TBA Tallahassee, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (M) Northern Kentucky Chattanooga Highland Heights, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Highland Heights, Ky.
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (M) Furman Samford Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 11
Lacrosse (M) Jacksonville Lehigh Jacksonville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Mercer Dayton Macon, Ga. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (M) Wofford Chattanooga Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball ETSU TBA Boiling Springs, N.C. TBA TBA
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Lady Puerto Rico Classic (Rio Mar Country Club)
Sun, 
Feb 12
 -
 Tue, Feb 14
Golf (W) Furman TBA Rio Grande, P.R. TBA TBA
Rio Grande, P.R.
FSU Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball Furman TBA Tallahassee, Fla. TBA TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
NTC Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball Chattanooga Fairleigh Dickinson Clermont, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clermont, Fla.
Eagle Classic
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball UNCG Tennessee Statesboro, Ga. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
 
Sun, 
Feb 12
Tennis (W) Furman Tulane Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 12
Wrestling Gardner-Webb Ohio Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Big South Network
Sun, 
Feb 12
Tennis (W) UNC Asheville Western Carolina Asheville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Feb 12
Wrestling Chattanooga The Citadel Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Louisiana Tech Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball Louisiana Tech Samford Ruston, La. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Sun, 
Feb 12
Tennis (W) North Carolina State ETSU Raleigh, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 12
Wrestling Davidson Gardner-Webb Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Davidson All-Access ($)
The Farms Collegiate (The Farms)
Mon, 
Feb 13
 -
 Tue, Feb 14
Golf (M) Western Carolina TBA San Diego, Calif. TBA TBA
San Diego, Calif.
Samford Women's Spring Shootout (Greystone Golf and Country Club)
Mon, 
Feb 13
Golf (W) Samford TBA Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
 
* Mon, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) VMI Furman Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ASN
Tue, 
Feb 14
Lacrosse (M) High Point Georgetown High Point, N.C. TBA TBA
High Point, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 15
Tennis (W) Charlotte Wofford Charlotte, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 15
Tennis (W) Samford Jacksonville State Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Wed, 
Feb 15
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Furman Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
Basketball (M) UNCG Wofford Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
Basketball (M) ETSU Samford Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 15
Basketball (M) VMI Chattanooga Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3
Thu, 
Feb 16
Tennis (W) Richmond UNCG Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Feb 16
Basketball (W) UNCG Chattanooga Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SoCon Digital Network Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 16
Basketball (W) Western Carolina ETSU Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
* Thu, 
Feb 16
Basketball (W) Furman Samford Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Home Audio Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 16
Basketball (W) Wofford Mercer Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Virginia Tech Invite
Fri, 
Feb 17
Indoor Track (M) Virginia Tech VMI Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Tiger Tuneup
Fri, 
Feb 17
Indoor Track (M) Clemson Furman Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Indoor Track (M) Clemson Western Carolina Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Wrestling VMI Sacred Heart Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (M) ETSU UAB Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
All-American Intercollegiate (Golf Club of Houston)
Fri, 
Feb 17
 -
 Sun, Feb 19
Golf (M) Samford TBA Humble, Texas TBA TBA
Humble, Texas
Tiger Tuneup
Fri, 
Feb 17
Indoor Track (W) Clemson Furman Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Indoor Track (W) Virginia Tech VMI Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Tiger Tuneup
Fri, 
Feb 17
Indoor Track (W) Clemson Western Carolina Clemson, S.C. TBA TBA
Clemson, S.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball ETSU Virginia Charleston, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Battle at the Beach
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball UNCG Rider Conway, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Plainsman Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Mercer Creighton Auburn, Ala. 10:45 a.m. 10:45 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Troy University Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Samford Jacksonville Troy, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Troy, Ala.
Caravelle Resort's "Baseball at the Beach"
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball St. John's Western Carolina Myrtle Beach, S.C. (TicketReturn.com Field) 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (TicketReturn.com Field)
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (W) Auburn Mercer Auburn, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Hughes Bros. Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Appalachian State VMI Wilmington, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Battle at the Beach
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball UNCG UMKC Conway, S.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Plainsman Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Mercer Evansville Auburn, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Troy University Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Samford Longwood Troy, Ala. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Charleston Southern ETSU Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USC Upstate/Furman Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Furman Georgetown Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (M) Presbyterian Furman Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (W) Auburn Mercer Auburn, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball ETSU Central Michigan Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball South Carolina UNCG Columbia, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Mercer Maryland Eastern Shore Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
USC Upstate/Furman Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Furman Colgate Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Furman Dayton Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball The Citadel Kansas Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Florida A&M Wofford Tallahassee, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Chattanooga Challenge Presented By Ruby Falls
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Chattanooga Radford Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball Samford UNC Asheville Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Chattanooga Challenge Presented By Ruby Falls
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Chattanooga Western Carolina Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
NCAA Qualifier
Sat, 
Feb 18
Rifle North Georgia TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Rifle UAB TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Rifle VMI TBA Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 18
 -
 Sun, Feb 19
Rifle The Citadel TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Rifle Georgia Southern TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (W) Mississippi State Samford Starkville, Miss. TBA TBA
Starkville, Miss.
NWCA National Duals
Sat, 
Feb 18
 -
 Mon, Feb 20
Wrestling Southern Conference TBA TBD TBA TBA
TBD
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Mercer Detroit Mercy Lexington, K.Y. TBA TBA
Lexington, K.Y.
NCAA Qualifier
Sat, 
Feb 18
Rifle Wofford TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Maryland High Point College Park, Md. TBA TBA
College Park, Md.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball ETSU Virginia Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UCS Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Indoor Track (W) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Indoor Track (M) Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (M) Mercer Georgia Southwestern Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Wrestling Cleveland State Gardner-Webb Cleveland, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Cleveland, Ohio
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (W) Georgia Tech Chattanooga Atlanta, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (W) Mercer Georgia Southwestern Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Plainsman Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Mercer SIUE Auburn, Ala. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Auburn, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (M) Auburn Samford Auburn, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (W) East Carolina UNCG Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Jacksonville Marquette Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 18
Wrestling Northern Illinois Gardner-Webb Cleveland, Ohio 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Cleveland, Ohio
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (M) The Citadel Mercer Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3
US Lacrosse
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Furman Sacred Heart Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Richmond UMBC Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Charleston Southern ETSU Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USC Upstate/Furman Classic
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Furman Campbell Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Furman Dayton Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Florida A&M Wofford Tallahassee, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (M) Chattanooga North Alabama Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Troy University Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Samford Jacksonville Troy, Ala. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
Chattanooga Challenge Presented By Ruby Falls
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Chattanooga IUPUI Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Battle at the Beach
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball UNCG Rider Conway, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball South Carolina UNCG Columbia, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Chattanooga Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) Wofford Samford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) Furman Mercer Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Home Audio Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Mercer Maryland Eastern Shore Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Caravelle Resort's "Baseball at the Beach"
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Coastal Carolina Western Carolina Conway, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (W) Presbyterian Western Carolina Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball ETSU Central Michigan Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Hughes Bros. Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball UNCW VMI Wilmington, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Air Force Marist USAFA, Colo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
USAFA, Colo.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Samford UNC Asheville Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball The Citadel Virginia Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (M) Furman UNCG Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3
Chattanooga Challenge Presented By Ruby Falls
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Chattanooga Kennesaw State Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) UNCG ETSU Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Wrestling Campbell VMI Buies Creek, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Big South Network
USC Upstate/Furman Classic
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Furman Presbyterian Greenville, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (M) Auburn Samford Auburn, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (M) Chattanooga ETSU Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN3
Battle at the Beach
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Coastal Carolina UNCG Conway, S.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Hughes Bros. Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 18
Baseball Appalachian State VMI Wilmington, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Covenant Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (M) Bellarmine Michigan Louisville, Ky. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Troy University Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Troy Samford Troy, Ala. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (M) Samford VMI Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (M) Wofford Western Carolina Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN3
Puerto Rico Classic (Rio Mar Country Club River Course)
Sun, 
Feb 19
 -
 Tue, Feb 21
Golf (M) UNCG TBA Rio Grande, Puerto Rico TBA TBA
Rio Grande, Puerto Rico
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (W) Auburn Savannah State Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (M) ETSU Georgia State Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (W) ETSU Murray State Johnson City, Tenn. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Hughes Bros. Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball George Mason VMI Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (W) Mercer Alabama State Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Troy University Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Samford Longwood Troy, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Troy, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (W) Furman Liberty Greenville, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (M) Furman Liberty Greenville, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Chattanooga Challenge Presented By Ruby Falls
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Chattanooga Connecticut Chattanooga, Tenn. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Battle at the Beach
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Coastal Carolina UNCG Conway, S.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Plainsman Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Mercer SIUE Auburn, Ala. 12:45 p.m. 12:45 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Mercer Maryland Eastern Shore Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
USC Upstate/Furman Classic
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Furman Towson Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball ETSU Central Michigan Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Florida A&M Wofford Tallahassee, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Furman Dayton Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball ETSU UNCW Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (M) Mercer Alabama State Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball South Carolina UNCG Columbia, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 19
Wrestling The Citadel Davidson Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (W) Western Carolina North Carolina A&T Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball The Citadel Liberty Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Samford UNC Asheville Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Caravelle Resort's "Baseball at the Beach"
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball North Carolina A&T Western Carolina Myrtle Beach, S.C. (TicketReturn.com Field) 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (TicketReturn.com Field)
Plainsman Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball Auburn Mercer Auburn, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Feb 19
Wrestling Ohio Appalachian State Athens, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Sun, 
Feb 19
Tennis (W) Furman Tusculum College Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Central District Invitational
Mon, 
Feb 20
 -
 Tue, Feb 21
Golf (W) Furman TBA Port St. Lucie, Fla. TBA TBA
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate (Magnolia Grove Crossings Golf Course)
Mon, 
Feb 20
 -
 Tue, Feb 21
Golf (M) Chattanooga TBA Mobile, Ala. TBA TBA
Mobile, Ala.
Amelia Island Collegiate (Amelia National Golf Club)
Mon, 
Feb 20
 -
 Tue, Feb 21
Golf (W) Mercer TBA Fernandina Beach, Fla. TBA TBA
Fernandina Beach, Fla.
The Prestige at PGA WEST (Greg Norman Course at PGA WEST)
Mon, 
Feb 20
 -
 Wed, Feb 22
Golf (M) ETSU TBA La Quinta, Calif. TBA TBA
La Quinta, Calif.
Amelia Island Collegiate (Amelia National Golf Club)
Mon, 
Feb 20
 -
 Tue, Feb 21
Golf (W) Samford TBA Fernandina Beach, Fla. TBA TBA
Fernandina Beach, Fla.
 
Mon, 
Feb 20
Lacrosse (M) Army West Point VMI West Point, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Point, N.Y.
Mon, 
Feb 20
Tennis (W) Chattanooga Murray State Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Richmond Emmitsburg, Md. TBA TBA
Emmitsburg, Md.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Tennis (W) Wofford North Greenville University Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Tennis (M) Campbell UNCG Buies Creek, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Tennis (M) Wofford North Greenville University Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball Presbyterian Furman Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball Virginia VMI Charlottesville, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball ETSU Oakland Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball Wake Forest UNCG Winston-Salem, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball Mercer Georgia Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Softball Samford Kennesaw State Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball Samford Troy Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Tennis (W) Georgia State Samford Atlanta, Ga. TBA TBA
Atlanta, Ga.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Tennis (W) Georgia Mercer Athens, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Softball Furman USC Upstate Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Baseball Presbyterian Wofford Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Tennessee-Wesleyan Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Baseball ETSU Oakland Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Baseball Clemson Western Carolina Clemson, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Softball Furman USC Upstate Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 22
Softball Mercer Georgia State Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (M) ETSU Furman Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (M) The Citadel Western Carolina Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (M) Mercer UNCG Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (M) VMI Wofford Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN3
* Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (M) Samford Chattanooga Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3
Thu, 
Feb 23
Tennis (W) Mercer ULM Atlanta, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Thu, 
Feb 23
Lacrosse (M) Detroit Mercy Jacksonville Detroit, Mich. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Detroit, Mich.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Feb 23
Tennis (W) UNCG UNCW Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Feb 23
Tennis (M) Mercer Georgia Southern Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Thu, 
Feb 23
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Furman Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Away Audio Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 23
Basketball (W) ETSU Wofford Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (M) Lee University The Citadel Cleveland, Tenn. TBA TBA
Cleveland, Tenn.
John Hayt Intercollegiate (Sawgrass Country Club)
Fri, 
Feb 24
 -
 Sun, Feb 26
Golf (M) Furman TBA Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. TBA TBA
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (W) Winthrop ETSU Rock Hill, S.C. TBA TBA
Rock Hill, S.C.
Winthrop Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball ETSU Eastern Kentucky Rock Hill, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Winthrop ETSU Rock Hill, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Furman Toledo Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Frost Classic Presented By Ruby Falls
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Chattanooga Fairleigh Dickinson Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (M) UNCG Coastal Carolina Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (M) Chattanooga Troy Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Samford/UAB Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Samford Iowa Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Furman Sacred Heart Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (M) Samford South Alabama Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball VMI Bucknell Lexington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball ETSU Western Michigan Johnson City, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (M) Furman USC Upstate Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Black & Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Mercer Savannah State Macon, Ga. 3:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Florida State Samford Tallahassee, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Western Carolina Marshall Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball UNCG Michigan State Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Furman Monmouth Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Mercer Hartford Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Frost Classic Presented By Ruby Falls
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Chattanooga Northwestern State Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Samford/UAB Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Southern Conference Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Wofford James Madison Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball The Citadel Delaware State Charleston, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Black & Orange Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Mercer Marist Macon, Ga. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Southern Conference Championships
Sat, 
Feb 25
 -
 Sun, Feb 26
Indoor Track (M) ETSU Southern Conference Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) Bellarmine Quinnipiac New Haven, Conn. TBA TBA
New Haven, Conn.
Southern Conference Championships
Sat, 
Feb 25
 -
 Sun, Feb 26
Indoor Track (W) ETSU Southern Conference Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) High Point St. John's High Point, N.C. TBA TBA
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (M) The Citadel Point University Atlanta, Ga. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Clemson Furman Clemson, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Wofford Lipscomb Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Winthrop Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball ETSU Youngstown State Rock Hill, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Furman Howard Greenville, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Jacksonville State Chattanooga Jacksonville, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) Furman Mercer Greenville, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) Ohio State Jacksonville Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (M) Georgia Tech Furman Atlanta, Ga. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) UMBC Mercer Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Samford/UAB Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Samford Murray State Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Samford Arkansas State Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Western Carolina North Carolina Central Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (M) Samford Belmont Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) VMI New Jersey Inst Tech Lexington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Pioneer Face-Off Classic
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) Air Force Cleveland State Denver, Colo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (M) Richmond Marquette Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Winthrop Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball ETSU Bucknell Rock Hill, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) UNCG Georgia Southern Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Furman Monmouth Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UNCG George Washington Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Wofford Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (M) Furman Wofford Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (W) ETSU Furman Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Away Audio Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Florida State Samford Tallahassee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Samford/UAB Championship
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Samford Indiana Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Wofford Georgetown Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Mercer Hartford Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball UNCG Michigan State Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball The Citadel Delaware State Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Western Carolina Marshall Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball ETSU Western Michigan Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Black & Orange Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Mercer Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (W) Samford Mercer Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Furman Delaware State Greenville, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
UNCG Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball UNCG Longwood Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Western Carolina King University Cullowhee, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball VMI Bucknell Lexington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 25
Tennis (W) Furman USC Upstate Greenville, S.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Frost Classic Presented By Ruby Falls
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Chattanooga UT Martin Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Chattanooga UT Martin Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (W) Western Carolina UNCG Cullowhee, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3Live Stats
Black & Orange Challenee
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Mercer Savannah State Macon, Ga. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Mercer Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
SDN
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (M) UNCG VMI Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3
Sat, 
Feb 25
Wrestling Missouri SIUE Columbia, Mo. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (M) Western Carolina ETSU Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
* Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (M) Samford The Citadel Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3
Edwin Watts/Kiawah Island Classic (Osprey Point Golf Club)
Sun, 
Feb 26
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (W) Samford TBA Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (W) The Citadel TBA Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (W) Wofford TBA Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (W) UNCG TBA Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (W) Chattanooga TBA Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Tennis (W) Chattanooga Middle Tennessee Chattanooga, Tenn. TBA TBA
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Edwin Watts/Kiawah Island Classic (Osprey Point Golf Club)
Sun, 
Feb 26
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (W) ETSU TBA Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Tennis (M) The Citadel Oglethorpe Atlanta, Ga. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Lacrosse (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Furman Emmitsburg, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Winthrop Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball ETSU North Carolina Central Rock Hill, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Black & Orange Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Mercer Marist Macon, Ga. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Lacrosse (M) Air Force Canisius Denver, Colo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Western Carolina Marshall Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 26
Tennis (M) Gardner-Webb UNCG Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball VMI Bucknell Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Florida State Samford Tallahassee, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Mercer Hartford Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball The Citadel Delaware State Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball ETSU Western Michigan Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Furman Monmouth Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Tennis (M) Mercer Berry College Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball UNCG Michigan State Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Frost Classic Presented By Ruby Falls
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball UNCG George Washington Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Black & Orange Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Mercer Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne Macon, Ga. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
UNCG Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball UNCG Longwood Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Tennis (M) Emmanuel College The Citadel Franklin Springs, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Franklin Springs, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Wofford UNC Asheville Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Live Stats
Samford/UAB Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Samford UAB Birmingham, Ala. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wexford Plantation Intercollegiate (Wexford Plantation)
Mon, 
Feb 27
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (M) Wofford TBA Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 27
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (M) Mercer TBA Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Hilton Head Island, S.C.
The Legacy Collegiate (Heathrow Country Club)
Mon, 
Feb 27
 -
 Tue, Feb 28
Golf (M) Western Carolina TBA Longwood, Fla. TBA TBA
Longwood, Fla.
 
Mon, 
Feb 27
Tennis (M) Wofford UNC Asheville Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Mon, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) The Citadel Chattanooga Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ASN
* Mon, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) UNCG ETSU Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Western Carolina VMI Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3
* Mon, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Mercer Samford Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN3
Tue, 
Feb 28
Tennis (W) Florida A&M Mercer Tallahassee, Fla. TBA TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball Auburn Samford Auburn, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball Western Carolina UNC Asheville Cullowhee, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball Clemson Wofford Clemson, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball USC Upstate Furman Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball UNCG North Carolina State Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball The Citadel Presbyterian Charleston, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 28
Baseball Florida A&M Mercer Tallahassee, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.