stop
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

August 2018 - September 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Sport Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) George Mason ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) Auburn Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) The Citadel Mississippi Valley State Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Alabama A&M Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) VMI Hampton Hampton, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Gardner-Webb UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Richmond Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) UNC Asheville Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) USC Aiken Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Charleston Southern Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) UNC Asheville Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) North Florida The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Mississippi Valley State Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) UNCG Elon Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Samford Baylor Waco, Texas 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Mon, 
Aug 20
Soccer (W) South Carolina State VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Mon, 
Aug 20
Soccer (W) North Greenville College Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Aug 21
Soccer (W) Eastern Kentucky ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Delaware State VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Elon Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Wofford Radford Radford, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Clemson ETSU Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Boilermaker Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Wofford Purdue West Lafayette, Ind. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Lamar Mercer Jacksonville, Ala. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Courtyard by Marriott Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball McNeese Samford Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Longwood VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tennessee Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Belmont Chattanooga Knoxville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Francis Marion The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UNC Asheville Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Appalachian State The Citadel Asheville, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball North Alabama Mercer Jacksonville, Ala. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Illinois State Furman Athens, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Boilermaker Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Tulsa Wofford West Lafayette, Ind. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Spartan-Demon Deacon Classic
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Air Force UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wolstein Classic
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Furman Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Belmont Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) ETSU Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Mercer North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Furman Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Richmond UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) High Point Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) UNCG Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Mercer Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) ETSU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball ETSU South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Samford Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Courtyard by Marriott Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Loyola Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Chattanooga South Alabama Mobile, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Tennessee Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Michigan State Chattanooga Knoxville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
UNC Asheville Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball The Citadel UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Spartan-Demon Deacon Classic
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Maryland UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Boilermaker Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Bowling Green Wofford West Lafayette, Ind. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Texas A&M Corpus Christi ETSU Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Furman Georgia Athens, Ga. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Mercer Little Rock Jacksonville, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Courtyard by Marriott Samford Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Kennesaw State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
UNC Asheville Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Coppin State The Citadel Asheville, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Coastal Carolina Furman Athens, Ga. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Mercer Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Spartan-Demon Deacon Classic
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball UNCG Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tennessee Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Chattanooga Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Wolstein Classic
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Dayton Furman Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
 
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Mercer Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Belmont Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) UNCW UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Akron Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Troy Troy, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) ETSU Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) The Citadel Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Samford UAB Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Mercer Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (M) UNC Asheville Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (W) Winthrop ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Soccer (M) Liberty VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Soccer (M) UNCG Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Aug 29
Soccer (W) The Citadel South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Hyatt Regency Tournament
Thu, 
Aug 30
Volleyball Tulane Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Volleyball Wofford Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) ETSU USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) VMI Radford Radford, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Football Tennessee Tech Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Football Shorter University Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball ETSU Tulsa Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
FAU Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Bethune-Cookman The Citadel Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mississippi Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Samford Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Furman Loyola Chicago, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Mercer Wright State Morehead, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Hyatt Regency Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Alabama State Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Wofford Alabama A&M Huntsville, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Huntsville, Ala.
Mississippi Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Little Rock Samford Oxford, Miss. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Hyatt Regency Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball South Alabama Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UMBC ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Marshall Furman Chicago, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Chattanooga Classic
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UNC Asheville Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
North Carolina Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UNCG North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Campbell Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) High Point ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) UNCG Longwood Farmville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Furman Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Mercer Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
FAU Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball The Citadel Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Georgia State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Mercer Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Wofford Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Kennesaw State Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Mercer Morehead State Morehead, Ky. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Rice Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
FAU Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Saint Peter's The Citadel Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
North Carolina Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Michigan State UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Saint Francis (PA) Mercer Morehead, Ky. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 12:20 p.m. 12:20 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Mississippi Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Ohio State Samford Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Chattanooga Classic
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Tennessee State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Georgia State Furman Chicago, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball ETSU Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) American VMI Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
North Carolina Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Newberry Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Mississippi Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Southern Miss Samford Oxford, Miss. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Belmont Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 1
Football The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) VMI Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Davidson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Chattanooga Classic
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball North Alabama Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Mercer Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football VMI Toledo Toledo, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Mars Hill ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Navy Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Mercer Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Campbell Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) The Citadel UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Clemson Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Wofford Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) ETSU Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Presbyterian Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Belmont Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Memphis Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Liberty ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Florida A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball UNCG Duke Durham, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Furman Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Chattanooga Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Volleyball The Citadel Savannah State Savannah, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Savannah, Ga.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Mercer Missouri State Peoria, Ill. TBA TBA
Peoria, Ill.
Duke Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Coastal Carolina ETSU Durham, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Durham, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Alabama A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Chattanooga Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
UCF Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Illinois-Chicago Wofford Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Manhattan VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Bob Jones University The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UNF Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball USC Upstate Furman Jacksonville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Miami OH Chattanooga Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Duke Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Cincinnati ETSU Durham, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Austin Peay Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Tennessee-Martin Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Winthrop UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
UCF Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball FIU Wofford Orlando, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) USC Upstate Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) UNCG Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) VMI UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Samford Ohio Athens, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Murray State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Tennessee-Martin Martin, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Samford Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Johann Memorial Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Wofford UNLV Las Vegas, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
UNF Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball New Mexico Furman Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Virginia Tech Samford Athens, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball The Citadel College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Delaware State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) San Diego Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Duke Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball ETSU Duke Durham, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
UCF Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Wofford UCF Orlando, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football ETSU Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball UNC Asheville The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Notre Dame Chattanooga Bowling Green, Ky. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball IUPUI Samford Athens, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
 
* Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Chattanooga The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 8
Football VMI Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Furman Elon Elon, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
UNF Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Furman North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Presbyterian Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) UNCG UTRGV Edinburg, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edinburg, Texas
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Samford Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 7:20 p.m. 7:20 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Mercer Eastern Illinois Peoria, Ill. TBA TBA
Peoria, Ill.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Hampton The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Niagara VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Furman Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Jacksonville State Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Austin Peay Clarksville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) VMI Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Presbyterian Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Samford LSU Baton Rouge, La. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
SEC Network
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Sep 9
Volleyball North Carolina A&T UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Johann Memorial Classic
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) California Baptist University Wofford Las Vegas, Nev. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
 
Mon, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Virginia Tech ETSU Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Georgia State Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Dayton ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) South Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball The Citadel Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Virginia Tech UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Wofford Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Samford Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Middle Tennessee Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) VMI Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (W) NC State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Western Carolina USF Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) College of Charleston Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Volleyball Appalachian State Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Kennesaw State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
WKU Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball ETSU Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Jacksonville The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Campbell Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball North Carolina Central Mercer Buies Creek, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
WKU Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Northern Illinois ETSU Bowling Green, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) North Alabama Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball UNCG High Point High Point, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Winthrop Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Mercer Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Wofford South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball North Carolina A&T Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Denver Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Air Force Samford Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Chattanooga Louisville Louisville, Ky. TBA TBA
Louisville, Ky.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Middle Tennessee Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Kansas UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
WKU Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Washington State ETSU Bowling Green, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Colgate Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Campbell Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Loyola Marymount Mercer Buies Creek, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Sep 15
Football ETSU VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) VMI Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Chattanooga UT Martin Martin, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Wofford Wyoming Laramie, Wyo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Laramie, Wyo.
Denver Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Arkansas-Pine Bluff Samford Denver, Colo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Campbell Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Mercer Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Western Carolina Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) ETSU Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Belmont Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Gardner-Webb Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Bowling Green Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Samford College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Denver Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Samford Denver Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sun, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Chattanooga Kentucky Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Davidson Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) VMI William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) North Florida Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Evansville Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) UNCG VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) ETSU South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Mercer Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Belmont Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Volleyball The Citadel South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) North Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Wed, 
Sep 19
Volleyball ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) VMI Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Wofford South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) UNCG VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Wofford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball UNCG The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) The Citadel Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Western Carolina The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football VMI Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football The Citadel Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) ETSU Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) VMI Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Georgia State Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) UNCG Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Wofford Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Wofford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) The Citadel Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Eastern Illinois Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Mercer Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Campbell UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Wofford Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
* Wed, 
Sep 26
Volleyball UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) ETSU Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) UNCG The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) VMI Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Samford Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. TBA TBA
Kennesaw, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Mercer VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball The Citadel Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Mercer Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football The Citadel Towson Towson, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Furman UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Wofford Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Belmont SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Georgia Southern Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) VMI Howard Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) VMI The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Samford Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.