stop
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

September 2018 - October 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Sport Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
FAU Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Saint Peter's The Citadel Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
North Carolina Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Michigan State UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Saint Francis (PA) Mercer Morehead, Ky. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 12:20 p.m. 12:20 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Mississippi Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Ohio State Samford Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Chattanooga Classic
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Tennessee State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Georgia State Furman Chicago, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball ETSU Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) American VMI Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
North Carolina Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Belmont Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Mississippi Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Southern Miss Samford Oxford, Miss. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Newberry Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 1
Football The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) VMI Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Davidson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Chattanooga Classic
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball North Alabama Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Mercer Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football VMI Toledo Toledo, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Mars Hill ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Navy Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Mercer Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Campbell Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) The Citadel UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Clemson Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Wofford Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) ETSU Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Presbyterian Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Belmont Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Memphis Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Liberty ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Florida A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball UNCG Duke Durham, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Furman Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Chattanooga Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Volleyball The Citadel Savannah State Savannah, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Savannah, Ga.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Mercer Missouri State Peoria, Ill. TBA TBA
Peoria, Ill.
Duke Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Coastal Carolina ETSU Durham, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Durham, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Alabama A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Chattanooga Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
UCF Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Illinois-Chicago Wofford Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
UNF Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball USC Upstate Furman Jacksonville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Miami OH Chattanooga Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Bob Jones University The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Manhattan VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Duke Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Cincinnati ETSU Durham, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Austin Peay Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
UCF Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball FIU Wofford Orlando, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Winthrop UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Tennessee-Martin Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) USC Upstate Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) UNCG Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) VMI UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Samford Ohio Athens, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Murray State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Samford Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Tennessee-Martin Martin, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Johann Memorial Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Wofford UNLV Las Vegas, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
UNF Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball New Mexico Furman Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Virginia Tech Samford Athens, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball The Citadel College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Delaware State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) San Diego Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Duke Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball ETSU Duke Durham, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
UCF Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Wofford UCF Orlando, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football ETSU Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball UNC Asheville The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Notre Dame Chattanooga Bowling Green, Ky. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball IUPUI Samford Athens, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
 
* Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Chattanooga The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 8
Football VMI Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Furman Elon Elon, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
UNF Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Furman North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Presbyterian Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) UNCG UTRGV Edinburg, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edinburg, Texas
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Samford Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 7:20 p.m. 7:20 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Mercer Eastern Illinois Peoria, Ill. TBA TBA
Peoria, Ill.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Hampton The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Niagara VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Furman Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Jacksonville State Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Austin Peay Clarksville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) VMI Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Presbyterian Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Samford LSU Baton Rouge, La. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
SEC Network
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Sep 9
Volleyball North Carolina A&T UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Johann Memorial Classic
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) California Baptist University Wofford Las Vegas, Nev. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
 
Mon, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Virginia Tech ETSU Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Georgia State Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Dayton ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) South Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball The Citadel Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Virginia Tech UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Wofford Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Samford Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Middle Tennessee Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) VMI Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (W) NC State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Western Carolina USF Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) College of Charleston Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Volleyball Appalachian State Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Kennesaw State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
WKU Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball ETSU Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Jacksonville The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Campbell Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball North Carolina Central Mercer Buies Creek, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
WKU Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Northern Illinois ETSU Bowling Green, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) North Alabama Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball UNCG High Point High Point, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Winthrop Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Mercer Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Wofford South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball North Carolina A&T Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Denver Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Air Force Samford Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Chattanooga Louisville Louisville, Ky. TBA TBA
Louisville, Ky.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Middle Tennessee Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Kansas UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
WKU Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Washington State ETSU Bowling Green, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Colgate Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Campbell Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Loyola Marymount Mercer Buies Creek, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Sep 15
Football ETSU VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) VMI Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Chattanooga UT Martin Martin, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Wofford Wyoming Laramie, Wyo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Laramie, Wyo.
Denver Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Arkansas-Pine Bluff Samford Denver, Colo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Campbell Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Mercer Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Western Carolina Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) ETSU Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Belmont Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Gardner-Webb Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Bowling Green Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Samford College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Denver Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Samford Denver Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sun, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Chattanooga Kentucky Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Davidson Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) VMI William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) North Florida Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Evansville Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) UNCG VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) ETSU South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Mercer Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Belmont Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Volleyball The Citadel South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) North Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Wed, 
Sep 19
Volleyball ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) VMI Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Wofford South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) UNCG VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Wofford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball UNCG The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) The Citadel Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Western Carolina The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football VMI Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football The Citadel Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Wofford Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) UNCG Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Georgia State Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) VMI Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) ETSU Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Wofford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) The Citadel Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Eastern Illinois Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Mercer Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Campbell UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Wofford Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
* Wed, 
Sep 26
Volleyball UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) ETSU Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) UNCG The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) VMI Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Samford Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. TBA TBA
Kennesaw, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Mercer VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball The Citadel Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Mercer Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football The Citadel Towson Towson, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Furman UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Wofford Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Georgia Southern Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Belmont SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) VMI Howard Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) VMI The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Samford Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Mon, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) King University ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Regent University VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Furman USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Wofford Duke Durham, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) UNCG Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Marshall ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Volleyball ETSU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) North Greenville University Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Mercer The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Wofford VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Wofford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball The Citadel Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) ETSU Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Mercer VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Football Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball The Citadel Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Football Wofford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Oct 6
Football Gardner-Webb ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Belmont UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) ETSU Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Wofford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Furman VMI Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball High Point ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Tue, 
Oct 9
Soccer (M) Furman Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
* Tue, 
Oct 9
Soccer (M) VMI ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Soccer (M) USC Upstate Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Tue, 
Oct 9
Soccer (M) UNCG Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Furman Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Mercer The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) The Citadel Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball Samford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball UNCG Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Mercer Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) VMI ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Chattanooga Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Oct 13
Football Mercer Yale New Haven, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Football Wofford Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Football ETSU The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Football VMI Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Football Chattanooga Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Volleyball UNCG Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Volleyball ETSU The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Belmont UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Wofford Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) VMI Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) ETSU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) UNCG ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) VMI Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Tue, 
Oct 16
Soccer (M) UNCG VMI Lexington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Tue, 
Oct 16
Soccer (M) Mercer Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
* Tue, 
Oct 16
Soccer (M) Wofford Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Volleyball Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Western Carolina The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Samford VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Chattanooga Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball The Citadel Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Mercer UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Belmont Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Volleyball Mercer Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Football ETSU Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Football The Citadel VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Football Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Football Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Volleyball The Citadel UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) VMI UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Volleyball Samford Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Volleyball Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) ETSU The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Furman Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Chattanooga VMI Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Belmont ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Wofford VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SoCon Women's Soccer Championship
Wed, 
Oct 24
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
Wed, 
Oct 24
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
 
* Wed, 
Oct 24
Volleyball Western Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball ETSU Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Wofford Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Furman The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball UNCG Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
SoCon Women's Soccer Championship
Sat, 
Oct 27
 -
 Sun, Oct 28
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
Sat, 
Oct 27
 -
 Sun, Oct 28
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
Sat, 
Oct 27
 -
 Sun, Oct 28
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
Sat, 
Oct 27
 -
 Sun, Oct 28
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
SoCon Cross Country Championships
Sat, 
Oct 27
XCountry (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Oct 27
XCountry (M) Southern Conference Southern Conference Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Football Mercer Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) VMI Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Football Furman The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Football VMI Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Football Western Carolina ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Volleyball UNCG Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) USC Upstate Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Wofford The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Volleyball ETSU Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Oct 30
Volleyball Savannah State The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
SoCon Men's Soccer Championship
Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
 
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Volleyball UNCG ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.