stop
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

August 2018 - September 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Sport Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) Auburn Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) The Citadel Mississippi Valley State Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Alabama A&M Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) VMI Hampton Hampton, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) UNC Asheville Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Gardner-Webb UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Richmond Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) USC Aiken Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Charleston Southern Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) North Florida The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Mississippi Valley State Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) UNCG Elon Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Samford Baylor Waco, Texas 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Mon, 
Aug 20
Soccer (W) South Carolina State VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Mon, 
Aug 20
Soccer (W) North Greenville College Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Delaware State VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Wofford Radford Radford, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Clemson ETSU Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Boilermaker Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Wofford Purdue West Lafayette, Ind. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Lamar Mercer Jacksonville, Ala. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Courtyard by Marriott Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball McNeese Samford Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Longwood VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Francis Marion The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tennessee Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Belmont Chattanooga Knoxville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
UNC Asheville Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Appalachian State The Citadel Asheville, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball North Alabama Mercer Jacksonville, Ala. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Illinois State Furman Athens, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Boilermaker Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Tulsa Wofford West Lafayette, Ind. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Spartan-Demon Deacon Classic
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Air Force UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Belmont Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Furman Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Mercer Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) UNCG Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) High Point Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Richmond UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Mercer North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wolstein Classic
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Furman Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) ETSU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Gamecock Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball ETSU South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Samford Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Courtyard by Marriott Samford Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Loyola Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Chattanooga South Alabama Mobile, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Tennessee Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Michigan State Chattanooga Knoxville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
UNC Asheville Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball The Citadel UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Spartan-Demon Deacon Classic
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Maryland UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Boilermaker Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Bowling Green Wofford West Lafayette, Ind. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Gamecock Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Texas A&M Corpus Christi ETSU Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Furman Georgia Athens, Ga. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Mercer Little Rock Jacksonville, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Courtyard by Marriott Samford Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Kennesaw State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
UNC Asheville Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Coppin State The Citadel Asheville, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Coastal Carolina Furman Athens, Ga. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Jacksonville State Tournament
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Mercer Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Spartan-Demon Deacon Classic
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball UNCG Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tennessee Invitational
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Chattanooga Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Wolstein Classic
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Dayton Furman Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
 
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Mercer Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) UNCW UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Akron Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Troy Troy, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Samford UAB Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) ETSU Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) The Citadel Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Mercer Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (M) UNC Asheville Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Soccer (M) Liberty VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Soccer (M) UNCG Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Aug 29
Soccer (W) The Citadel South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Football Shorter University Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Hyatt Regency Tournament
Thu, 
Aug 30
Volleyball Tulane Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Volleyball Wofford Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) VMI Radford Radford, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Football Tennessee Tech Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball ETSU Tulsa Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
FAU Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Bethune-Cookman The Citadel Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mississippi Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Samford Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Furman Loyola Chicago, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Mercer Wright State Morehead, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Hyatt Regency Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Alabama State Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Wofford Alabama A&M Huntsville, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Huntsville, Ala.
Mississippi Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Little Rock Samford Oxford, Miss. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Hyatt Regency Tournament
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball South Alabama Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UMBC ETSU Nashville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Chattanooga Classic
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UNC Asheville Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Marshall Furman Chicago, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
North Carolina Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UNCG North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Furman Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) UNCG Longwood Farmville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) High Point ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Mercer Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
FAU Invitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball The Citadel Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Georgia State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Mercer Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Wofford Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Kennesaw State Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Mercer Morehead State Morehead, Ky. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Rice Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
FAU Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Saint Peter's The Citadel Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
North Carolina Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Michigan State UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Comfort Inn-vitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Saint Francis (PA) Mercer Morehead, Ky. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 12:20 p.m. 12:20 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Mississippi Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Ohio State Samford Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Chattanooga Classic
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Tennessee State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Georgia State Furman Chicago, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Curb Event Center Bruiser Showcase
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball ETSU Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) American VMI Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
North Carolina Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore UNCG Chapel Hill, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mississippi Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Southern Miss Samford Oxford, Miss. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Belmont Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Newberry Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 1
Football The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) VMI Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Davidson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Chattanooga Classic
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball North Alabama Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Mercer Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football VMI Toledo Toledo, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 1
Football Mars Hill ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Mercer Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Campbell Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) The Citadel UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Clemson Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Big South/SoCon Challenge
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Wofford Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Presbyterian Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Belmont Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Memphis Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Liberty ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Florida A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball UNCG Duke Durham, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Furman Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) High Point UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Chattanooga Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Tennessee ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Volleyball The Citadel Savannah State Savannah, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Savannah, Ga.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Mercer Missouri State Peoria, Ill. TBA TBA
Peoria, Ill.
Duke Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Coastal Carolina ETSU Durham, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Durham, N.C.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Alabama A&M Mercer Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Chattanooga Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
UCF Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Illinois-Chicago Wofford Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Manhattan VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Bob Jones University The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UNF Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball USC Upstate Furman Jacksonville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Miami OH Chattanooga Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Duke Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Cincinnati ETSU Durham, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Austin Peay Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Tennessee-Martin Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Winthrop UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
UCF Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball FIU Wofford Orlando, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) USC Upstate Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) UNCG Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) VMI UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Samford Ohio Athens, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
 
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Murray State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Samford Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Johann Memorial Classic
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Wofford UNLV Las Vegas, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
UNF Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball New Mexico Furman Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Virginia Tech Samford Athens, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball The Citadel College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Delaware State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) San Diego Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Duke Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball ETSU Duke Durham, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
UCF Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Wofford UCF Orlando, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football ETSU Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Hampton Inn Charleston/West Ashley COFC Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball UNC Asheville The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Western Kentucky Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Notre Dame Chattanooga Bowling Green, Ky. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball IUPUI Samford Athens, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
 
* Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Chattanooga The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Jacksonville Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 8
Football VMI Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Furman Elon Elon, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
UNF Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Furman North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Presbyterian Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) UNCG UTRGV Edinburg, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edinburg, Texas
Sat, 
Sep 8
Football Samford Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 7:20 p.m. 7:20 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Mercer Eastern Illinois Peoria, Ill. TBA TBA
Peoria, Ill.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Hampton The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Niagara VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Furman Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Jacksonville State Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Austin Peay Clarksville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) VMI Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Presbyterian Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Samford LSU Baton Rouge, La. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
SEC Network
Spartan-Aggie Invitational
Sun, 
Sep 9
Volleyball North Carolina A&T UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Johann Memorial Classic
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) California Baptist University Wofford Las Vegas, Nev. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
 
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Georgia State Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Dayton ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) South Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball The Citadel Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Virginia Tech UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Wofford Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Samford Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Middle Tennessee Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) VMI Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (W) NC State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) College of Charleston Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Volleyball Appalachian State Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Kennesaw State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
WKU Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball ETSU Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Jacksonville The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Campbell Invitational
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball North Carolina Central Mercer Buies Creek, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
WKU Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Northern Illinois ETSU Bowling Green, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) North Alabama Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball UNCG High Point High Point, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Winthrop Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Mercer Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Wofford South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball North Carolina A&T Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Denver Challenge
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Air Force Samford Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Chattanooga Louisville Louisville, Ky. TBA TBA
Louisville, Ky.
* Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. TBA TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Middle Tennessee Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Kansas UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
WKU Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Washington State ETSU Bowling Green, Ky. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Colgate Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Campbell Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Loyola Marymount Mercer Buies Creek, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Sep 15
Football ETSU VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) VMI Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Chattanooga UT Martin Martin, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Wofford Wyoming Laramie, Wyo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Laramie, Wyo.
Denver Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Arkansas-Pine Bluff Samford Denver, Colo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Campbell Invitational
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Mercer Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Football Western Carolina Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) ETSU Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Belmont Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Gardner-Webb Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Bowling Green Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Elon UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Samford College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Denver Challenge
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Samford Denver Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
 
Sun, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Chattanooga Kentucky Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) VMI William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) North Florida Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) UNCG VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Evansville Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Mercer Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Belmont Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Volleyball The Citadel South Carolina State Orangeburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Orangeburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Furman Clemson Clemson, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) North Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Wed, 
Sep 19
Volleyball ETSU Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) VMI Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Wofford South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) UNCG VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Wofford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Western Carolina Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball UNCG The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) The Citadel Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Furman Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Western Carolina The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Furman Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football VMI Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football The Citadel Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) ETSU Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) VMI Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Georgia State Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) UNCG Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Wofford Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football Samford Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Football Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Wofford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Furman Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) The Citadel Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Mercer Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Eastern Illinois Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Mercer Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Campbell UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Wofford Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
* Wed, 
Sep 26
Volleyball UNCG Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) ETSU Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Mercer Furman Greenville, S.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) UNCG The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball The Citadel Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Samford Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) VMI Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Samford Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. TBA TBA
Kennesaw, Ga.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Mercer VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball The Citadel Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Mercer Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football The Citadel Towson Towson, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Samford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Furman UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Wofford Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Belmont SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Georgia Southern Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) VMI Howard Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Football Chattanooga ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) UNCG Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) VMI The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Samford Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.