stop
All Sport Schedule - SoConSports.com - Official Website of the Southern Conference
stop
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

November 2018 - December 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Sport Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Fri, 
Nov 2
Wrestling George Mason VMI Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Nov 2
Wrestling Gardner-Webb Clarion Clarion, Pa. TBA TBA
Clarion, Pa.
SoCon Women's Soccer Championship
Fri, 
Nov 2
 -
 Sun, Nov 04
Soccer (W) Southern Conference Southern Conference Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
 
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball Samford The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball Chattanooga Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball Western Carolina Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
SDN Live Stats
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball ETSU Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SDN Live Stats
Clarion Open
Sat, 
Nov 3
Wrestling Gardner-Webb TBA Clarion, Pa. TBA TBA
Clarion, Pa.
 
Sat, 
Nov 3
Rifle Wofford VMI Lexington, Va TBA TBA
Lexington, Va
Sat, 
Nov 3
Rifle Wofford VMI-W Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
SoCon Men's Soccer Championship
Sat, 
Nov 3
 -
 Sun, Nov 04
Soccer (M) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
Sat, 
Nov 3
 -
 Sun, Nov 04
Soccer (M) Southern Conference Southern Conference Campus site TBA TBA
Campus site
 
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Football Chattanooga Furman Greenville, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
CW62 ESPN3Live Stats
Sat, 
Nov 3
Football Tusculum VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN+ Live Stats
Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball UNCG High Point High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball Chattanooga The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Football Wofford Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN+ Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Football ETSU Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN+ Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Football The Citadel Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN+ Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball ETSU Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
SDN Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SDN Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball Samford Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Hokie Open
Sun, 
Nov 4
Wrestling Chattanooga TBA Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Southeast Open
Sun, 
Nov 4
Wrestling Appalachian State TBA Salem, Va. TBA TBA
Salem, Va.
Hokie Open
Sun, 
Nov 4
Wrestling VMI TBA Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Southeast Open
Sun, 
Nov 4
Wrestling Davidson TBA Roanoke, Va. TBA TBA
Roanoke, Va.
Hokie Open
Sun, 
Nov 4
Wrestling The Citadel TBA Blacksburg, Va. TBA TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
 
Sun, 
Nov 4
Rifle Air Force VMI-W Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Sun, 
Nov 4
Rifle Air Force VMI Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
East Bay Deli Classic (Turtle Point Golf Club)
Sun, 
Nov 4
 -
 Tue, Nov 06
Golf (M) TBA Western Carolina Kiawah Island, S.C. TBA TBA
Kiawah Island, S.C.
Hokie Open
Sun, 
Nov 4
Wrestling Campbell Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Idle Hour Collegiate Championship
Mon, 
Nov 5
 -
 Tue, Nov 06
Golf (W) Western Carolina TBA Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Mon, 
Nov 5
 -
 Tue, Nov 06
Golf (W) TBA Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Mon, 
Nov 5
 -
 Tue, Nov 06
Golf (W) UNCG TBA Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Cayman Islands Classic
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) ETSU Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. TBA TBA
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (W) Samford UT Martin Martin, Tenn. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (W) Wofford Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) The Citadel Clemson Clemson, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (W) Lee University Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) Washington College VMI Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) North Carolina Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
ESPN2
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) Bob Jones University Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) North Alabama Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) UNCG North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 6
Basketball (M) Mercer UAB Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Nov 7
Basketball (W) UNCG Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
* Wed, 
Nov 7
Volleyball The Citadel Mercer Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Nov 7
Basketball (W) Coker College Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Cancun Challenge
Wed, 
Nov 7
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Wright State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
 
* Wed, 
Nov 7
Volleyball Wofford Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
SDN Live Stats
* Wed, 
Nov 7
Volleyball Chattanooga Samford Birmingham, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Thu, 
Nov 8
Basketball (W) Rhodes College Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Thu, 
Nov 8
Basketball (M) Hiwassee College ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Nov 8
Basketball (W) Wofford Clemson Clemson, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Clemson, S.C.
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (W) Campbell Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
NCAA South Regionals
Fri, 
Nov 9
XCountry (M) TBA TBA Tallahassee, Fla. TBA TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
Fri, 
Nov 9
XCountry (W) TBA TBA Tallahassee, Fla. TBA TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
SoCon Men's Soccer Championship
Fri, 
Nov 9
 -
 Sun, Nov 11
Soccer (M) Southern Conference Southern Conference Johnson City, Tenn. TBA TBA
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball Western Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball The Citadel ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (W) Mercer Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (W) Louisville Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball Wofford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
SDN Live Stats
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (M) Piedmont College Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (W) ETSU Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (M) VMI Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
ACC Network Extra
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (M) Jacksonville State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (M) UNCG LSU Baton Rouge, La. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
SEC Network+
Fri, 
Nov 9
Basketball (M) Furman Loyola-Chicago Chicago, Ill. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Northeast Duals
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling The Citadel Edinboro Troy, N.Y. TBA TBA
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Nov 10
Rifle Georgia Southern Morehead State Morehead, Ky. TBA TBA
Morehead, Ky.
Sat, 
Nov 10
Rifle The Citadel-W North Georgia Dahlonega, Ga. TBA TBA
Dahlonega, Ga.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Rifle UAB VMI Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Nov 10
Rifle The Citadel North Georgia Dahlonega, Ga. TBA TBA
Dahlonega, Ga.
Northeast Duals
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling The Citadel Drexel Troy, N.Y. TBA TBA
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Nov 10
Rifle UAB VMI-W Lexington, Va. TBA TBA
Lexington, Va.
Northeast Duals
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling The Citadel Sacred Heart Troy, N.Y. TBA TBA
Troy, N.Y.
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling Appalachian State Sacred Heart Troy, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling Ouachita Baptist University Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Northeast Duals
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling Appalachian State Rutgers Troy, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Nov 10
Basketball (M) College of Charleston Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling Ohio Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Football Mercer Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
ESPN+ Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Football Furman VMI Lexington, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
ESPN+ Live Stats
Sat, 
Nov 10
Basketball (M) Wofford High Point High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball Mercer ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Football Samford The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPN+ Live Stats
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling Queen's University Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Football Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Northeast Duals
Sat, 
Nov 10
Wrestling Appalachian State Ithaca Troy, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball Florida Atlantic The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Nov 10
Basketball (M) Eastern Kentucky Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball Furman UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball Western Carolina Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
ESPN+ Live Stats
Sun, 
Nov 11
Basketball (W) Wofford Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. TBA TBA
Charlotte, N.C.
Northeast Duals
Sun, 
Nov 11
Wrestling Appalachian State TBA Troy, N.Y. TBA TBA
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Nov 11
Basketball (W) ETSU Michigan State East Lansing, Mich. TBA TBA
East Lansing, Mich.
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Sun, 
Nov 11
Wrestling The Citadel TBA Troy, N.Y. TBA TBA
Troy, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Nov 11
Wrestling VMI Cleveland State Lewisburg, Pa. TBA TBA
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun, 
Nov 11
Wrestling VMI Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. TBA TBA
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun, 
Nov 11
Rifle North Georgia Kentucky Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
Lexington, Ky.
Ohio Valley Hardwood Showcase
Sun, 
Nov 11
Basketball (M) Goucher VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Cayman Islands Classic
Sun, 
Nov 11
Basketball (M) ETSU Creighton Omaha, Neb. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Omaha, Neb.
FS1
 
Sun, 
Nov 11
Wrestling North Carolina Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun, 
Nov 11
Wrestling VMI Buffalo Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun, 
Nov 11
Basketball (W) Pfeiffer UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Nov 12
Basketball (W) Mercer Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. TBA TBA
Statesboro, Ga.
Mon, 
Nov 12
Basketball (W) Young Harris Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
Mon, 
Nov 12
Basketball (W) Samford Troy Troy, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Troy, Ala.
Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational
Mon, 
Nov 12
Basketball (M) Mid-Atlantic Christian University The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Mon, 
Nov 12
Basketball (M) Kennesaw State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Nov 13
Wrestling Greensboro College Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 13
Basketball (M) Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Goldie and Herman Ungar Classic
Tue, 
Nov 13
Basketball (M) Cumberland University (Tenn.) Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Tue, 
Nov 13
Basketball (M) Carver College Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 13
Basketball (M) UNCG UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 13
Basketball (M) Mercer Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Wed, 
Nov 14
Basketball (W) Furman Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Wed, 
Nov 14
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational
Wed, 
Nov 14
Basketball (M) Johnson University The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Wed, 
Nov 14
Basketball (M) USC Upstate VMI Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 14
Basketball (M) Miles College Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Cancun Challenge
Wed, 
Nov 14
Basketball (M) Western Carolina SMU Dallas, Texas 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
 
Thu, 
Nov 15
Basketball (W) ETSU Radford Radford, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Radford, Va.
Thu, 
Nov 15
Basketball (W) UNCG Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Thu, 
Nov 15
Basketball (W) Samford Alabama State Montgomery, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Montgomery, Ala.
Advocare Invitational
Thu, 
Nov 15
Basketball (M) North Greenville University Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (W) Florida Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (W) Wofford Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. TBA TBA
Clinton, S.C.
Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (M) The Citadel Texas Austin, Texas TBA TBA
Austin, Texas
SoCon Volleyball Championship
Fri, 
Nov 16
 -
 Sun, Nov 18
Volleyball Southern Conference Southern Conference Greensboro, N.C. TBA TBA
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Hampton Hampton, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Wolfpack Classic
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (M) UT Martin Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Delaware Invitational
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (M) Johnson & Wales (North Carolina) UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Goldie and Herman Ungar Classic
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (M) Chattanooga South Alabama Mobile, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis
Fri, 
Nov 16
Basketball (M) Wofford Stanford Stanford, Calif. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Stanford, Calif.
Pac-12 Networks
 
Sat, 
Nov 17
Wrestling Davidson UNC Pembroke Raleigh, N.C. TBA TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 17
Rifle North Georgia Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. TBA TBA
Jacksonville, Ala.
NCAA Championships
Sat, 
Nov 17
XCountry (W) TBA TBA Madison, Wis. TBA TBA
Madison, Wis.
Sat, 
Nov 17
XCountry (M) TBA TBA Madison, Wis. TBA TBA
Madison, Wis.
 
Sat, 
Nov 17
Football The Citadel Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. TBA TBA
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
TBD
Sat, 
Nov 17
Football Chattanooga South Carolina Columbia, S.C. TBA TBA
Columbia, S.C.
TBD
Sat, 
Nov 17
Football Western Carolina North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. TBA TBA
Chapel Hill, N.C.
TBD
Navy Classic
Sat, 
Nov 17
Wrestling Campbell Navy Annapolis, Md. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Annapolis, Md.
 
Sat, 
Nov 17
Basketball (M) Hiwassee College Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 17
Basketball (W) Western Carolina UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
* Sat, 
Nov 17
Football Samford ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Sat, 
Nov 17
Football Presbyterian Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
CW62 ESPN+Live Stats
Sat, 
Nov 17
Wrestling Davidson NC State Raleigh, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 17
Basketball (W) USC Upstate Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Nov 17
Football VMI Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
ESPN+
Sat, 
Nov 17
Basketball (M) ETSU Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
* Sat, 
Nov 17
Football Furman Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
ESPN+ Live Stats
Advocare Invitational
Sat, 
Nov 17
Basketball (M) Furman Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Goldie and Herman Ungar Classic
Sat, 
Nov 17
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Southeast Missouri State Mobile, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Keystone Classic
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling VMI TBA Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wolfpack Open
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling The Citadel NC State Raleigh, N.C. TBA TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Nov 18
Rifle UAB Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. TBA TBA
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sun, 
Nov 18
Rifle UAB Jackson State Jacksonville, Ala. TBA TBA
Jacksonville, Ala.
Wolfpack Open
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling Davidson TBA Raleigh, N.C. TBA TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling Chattanooga TBA Raleigh, N.C. TBA TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling Gardner-Webb TBA Raleigh, N.C. TBA TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (W) UCF Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Keystone Classic
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling Appalachian State TBA Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wolfpack Open
Sun, 
Nov 18
Wrestling Campbell NC State Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (M) Wofford Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fox Sports Oklahoma
 
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (W) Samford Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (W) College of Charleston Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Goldie and Herman Ungar Classic
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Jacksonville Mobile, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Buckeye Basketball Challenge
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (M) Samford Cleveland State Cleveland, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cleveland, Ohio
Ohio Valley Hardwood Showcase
Sun, 
Nov 18
Basketball (M) VMI Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
SEC Network
 
Mon, 
Nov 19
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Cookeville, Tenn.
Mon, 
Nov 19
Basketball (W) Troy ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Cayman Islands Classic
Mon, 
Nov 19
Basketball (M) Chicago State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
 
Mon, 
Nov 19
Basketball (M) Prairie View UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Mon, 
Nov 19
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (W) Young Harris UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Cancun Challenge
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Jacksonville State Cancun, Mexico 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Cancun, Mexico
 
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (W) Winthrop Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) The Citadel James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
MadiZONE HD Sportsnet
Wolfpack Classic
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) Maryland Eastern Shore Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Buckeye Basketball Challenge
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) Samford Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Big Ten Network Plus
Ohio Valley Hardwood Showcase
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) Kentucky Christian VMI Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Cayman Islands Classic
Tue, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) TBA ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Cancun Challenge
Wed, 
Nov 21
Basketball (M) Western Carolina TBA Cancun, Mexico TBA TBA
Cancun, Mexico
 
Wed, 
Nov 21
Basketball (W) Samford Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Wed, 
Nov 21
Basketball (W) Furman Mississippi State Starkville, Miss. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Advocare Invitational
Wed, 
Nov 21
Basketball (M) Southern Wesleyan Furman Greenville, S.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
 
Wed, 
Nov 21
Basketball (W) Liberty Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis
Wed, 
Nov 21
Basketball (M) Coppin State Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Thu, 
Nov 22
Basketball (W) ETSU South Carolina Vancouver, BC 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Vancouver, BC
Fri, 
Nov 23
Basketball (M) VMI Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis
Fri, 
Nov 23
Basketball (M) Mars Hill Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Nov 23
Basketball (W) Memphis Mercer Conway, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Nov 23
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Michigan Ann Arbor, Mich. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Big Ten Network
Delaware Invitational
Fri, 
Nov 23
Basketball (M) UNCG Delaware Newark, Del. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Buckeye Basketball Challenge
Fri, 
Nov 23
Basketball (M) Samford Fort Wayne Fort Wayne, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Delaware Invitational
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (M) UNCG Louisiana Tech Newark, Del. TBA TBA
Newark, Del.
 
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (W) Western Carolina New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (W) Furman College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wolfpack Classic
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (M) Mercer NC State Raleigh, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (M) The Citadel South Florida Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (M) Jacksonville Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (M) North Dakota State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Nov 24
Basketball (W) Saint Louis Chattanooga Charlottesville, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (W) Bowling Green Mercer Conway, S.C. TBA TBA
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (W) North Alabama Western Carolina Newark, N.J 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (W) Central Michigan Chattanooga Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (W) Wofford UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (W) UNC Pembroke UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 25
Wrestling North Carolina Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (M) Furman UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Buckeye Basketball Challenge
Sun, 
Nov 25
Basketball (M) South Carolina State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
 
Mon, 
Nov 26
Basketball (W) ETSU South Alabama Mobile, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Mobile, Ala.
Mon, 
Nov 26
Basketball (M) Wofford South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
SEC Network+
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) ETSU Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) High Point The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) American VMI Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) Hiwassee College Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) Brewton-Parker College (Ga.) Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Delaware Invitational
Tue, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) Greensboro College UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
 
Wed, 
Nov 28
Basketball (W) Samford Hampton Hampton, Va. TBA TBA
Hampton, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 28
Basketball (W) Mercer Georgia Athens, Ga. TBA TBA
Athens, Ga.
Wed, 
Nov 28
Basketball (W) UT Martin Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed, 
Nov 28
Basketball (W) UNCG Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Thu, 
Nov 29
Basketball (W) North Carolina A&T Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
Thu, 
Nov 29
Basketball (W) Gardner-Webb Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Nov 29
Basketball (W) Appalachian State ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Nov 29
Football Charleston Southern The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Nov 29
Basketball (M) Belmont Samford Nashville, Tenn. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational
Fri, 
Nov 30
 -
 Sat, Dec 01
Wrestling Campbell TBA Las Vegas, N.V. TBA TBA
Las Vegas, N.V.
 
Fri, 
Nov 30
Wrestling Ohio Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 30
Basketball (W) Chattanooga UCF Orlando, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Nov 30
Basketball (W) UNC Asheville Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Wrestling Sacred Heart Davidson Davidson, N.C. TBA TBA
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (W) Kennesaw State Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Wrestling VMI Sacred Heart Davidson, N.C. TBA TBA
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 1
Rifle VMI Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 1
Rifle VMI-W Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. TBA TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 1
Wrestling VMI Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) Mercer The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (W) Houston ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) Tennessee Tech Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) VMI Longwood Farmville, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) UNCG Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
SEC Network
Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (W) UNCG High Point High Point, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) ETSU Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
SIUE Tournament
Sun, 
Dec 2
Wrestling Chattanooga TBA Edwardsville, Ill. TBA TBA
Edwardsville, Ill.
 
Sun, 
Dec 2
Rifle TCU Georgia Southern USAF Academy, Co. TBA TBA
USAF Academy, Co.
Sun, 
Dec 2
Rifle Georgia Southern Air Force USAF Academy, Co. TBA TBA
USAF Academy, Co.
Sun, 
Dec 2
Rifle Ohio Georgia Southern USAF Academy, Co. TBA TBA
USAF Academy, Co.
Sun, 
Dec 2
Basketball (W) Presbyterian Samford Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Mon, 
Dec 3
Basketball (M) Reinhardt College ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (W) USC Upstate Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (W) Warren Wilson College Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Wrestling Appalachian State NC State Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (W) ETSU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (M) Furman Elon Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (W) South Dakota State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (W) Furman Georgia Athens, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Tue, 
Dec 4
Basketball (M) Wofford Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Wed, 
Dec 5
Basketball (W) Florida State Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Wed, 
Dec 5
Basketball (W) UAB Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed, 
Dec 5
Basketball (M) Mercer Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wed, 
Dec 5
Basketball (M) VMI Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Dec 5
Basketball (M) Western Carolina NC State Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Wed, 
Dec 5
Basketball (M) Johnson & Wales (North Carolina) The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Thu, 
Dec 6
Wrestling Duke Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Thu, 
Dec 6
Basketball (W) Lees-McRae College UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Thu, 
Dec 6
Basketball (M) Kentucky Christian Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Dec 7
Basketball (M) UNCG Elon Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 8
Basketball (W) Gardner-Webb Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 8
Wrestling VMI Columbia New York City 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York City
Sat, 
Dec 8
Basketball (M) Furman USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 8
Basketball (W) Wofford Longwood Farmville, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sat, 
Dec 8
Basketball (M) UT Martin ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Dec 8
Basketball (M) Georgia Southern Mercer Macon, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Dec 8
Basketball (M) Western Carolina UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Wrestling VMI Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. TBA TBA
Hempstead, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (W) Charlotte Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Wrestling VMI Northern Colorado Hempstead, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (M) VMI Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (W) ETSU UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (M) Coastal Carolina Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (W) UNCG North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (W) Samford Memphis Memphis, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Sun, 
Dec 9
Basketball (M) Samford Alabama A&M Normal, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Normal, Ala.
Tue, 
Dec 11
Basketball (M) Charleston Southern Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Dec 12
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. TBA TBA
Atlanta, Ga.
Wed, 
Dec 12
Basketball (W) UNCG North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Dec 12
Basketball (W) Florida Atlantic Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Wed, 
Dec 12
Basketball (M) Coppin State UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Dec 12
Basketball (M) VMI Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Thu, 
Dec 13
Basketball (W) North Carolina A&T ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Dec 13
Basketball (M) Morehead State Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Thu, 
Dec 13
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Northern Colorado Greeley, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Greeley, Colo.
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (W) Wofford North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Durham, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (M) Southeast Missouri State The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (M) ETSU Illinois Champaign, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Champaign, Ill.
Big Ten Network Plus
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (M) UNCW Furman Greenville, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (M) North Alabama UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (M) UNC Asheville Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 15
Basketball (M) Western Carolina High Point High Point, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 16
Basketball (W) ETSU Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. TBA TBA
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Dec 16
Basketball (W) UNCG Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Dec 16
Basketball (W) Samford Auburn Auburn, Ala. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala.
Sun, 
Dec 16
Wrestling Oklahoma Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 16
Basketball (M) Chattanooga Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
SEC Network
Mon, 
Dec 17
Basketball (W) Wofford Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Mon, 
Dec 17
Basketball (W) Belmont Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Mon, 
Dec 17
Basketball (M) Houston Baptist Samford Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (W) Mercer Howard Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (M) Radford UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (M) The Citadel Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Wrestling Chattanooga Edinboro Edinboro, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edinboro, Pa.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (M) Mercer Florida Gainesville, Fla. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
SEC Network
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (M) Chattanooga UT Martin Martin, Tenn. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Martin, Tenn.
Tue, 
Dec 18
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Iowa Ipwa City, Iowa 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Ipwa City, Iowa
Big Ten Network
Wed, 
Dec 19
Basketball (W) Samford Denver Denver, Colo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Denver, Colo.
Wed, 
Dec 19
Basketball (W) Brevard College Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Dec 19
Basketball (M) Samford Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Wed, 
Dec 19
Basketball (M) Wofford Mississippi State Starkville, Miss. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Thu, 
Dec 20
Wrestling George Mason Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Thu, 
Dec 20
Basketball (W) UNCG Eastern Michigan West Palm, Fla. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
West Palm, Fla.
Thu, 
Dec 20
Basketball (W) Fairfield Furman Las Vegas, Nev. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu, 
Dec 20
Wrestling George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Thu, 
Dec 20
Wrestling Chattanooga Ohio Athens, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Thu, 
Dec 20
Basketball (W) Samford Colorado Boulder, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Boulder, Colo.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (W) Western Carolina Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. TBA TBA
Rock Hill, S.C.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (W) Mercer George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (M) Bryan College Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (M) Western Carolina Bowling Green Bowling Green, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (W) Western Illinois Furman Las Vegas, Nev. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (M) North Alabama VMI Lexington, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (W) NC State Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (W) ETSU Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (W) UNCG Seton Hall West Palm, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Palm, Fla.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (M) UNCW Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (M) Furman LSU Baton Rouge, La. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
SEC Network+
WestStar Bank Don Haskins Sun Bowl Invitational
Fri, 
Dec 21
Basketball (M) ETSU Wyoming El Paso, Texas 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
El Paso, Texas
Sat, 
Dec 22
Basketball (M) ETSU TBA El Paso, Texas TBA TBA
El Paso, Texas
 
* Sat, 
Dec 22
Basketball (M) UNCG Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
Fri, 
Dec 28
Basketball (W) Samford Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. TBA TBA
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (W) South Carolina State Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (W) Middle Tennessee Chattanooga Bronx, N.Y. TBA TBA
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (M) Mercer Harvard Atlanta, Ga. TBA TBA
Atlanta, Ga.
Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
Sat, 
Dec 29
Wrestling Campbell TBA Hoffman Estates, Ill. TBA TBA
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Lock Haven Classic
Sat, 
Dec 29
Wrestling VMI TBA Lock Haven, Pa. TBA TBA
Lock Haven, Pa.
 
* Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (M) Wofford Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (M) Longwood The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (W) High Point ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (W) Coastal Carolina UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (M) VMI Samford Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Birmingham, Ala.
* Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (M) Furman ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
* Sat, 
Dec 29
Basketball (M) Chattanooga UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Dec 30
Basketball (W) UNC Asheville Mercer Macon, Ga. TBA TBA
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 30
Basketball (W) Chattanooga Fordham Bronx, N.Y. TBA TBA
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 30
Basketball (W) Wofford Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sun, 
Dec 30
Basketball (W) Furman South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.